Telenet Superprestige Gavere (C1)

Gavere, Belgium
11-11-2018
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
23Corendon-Circus1:04:52
2
AERTS Toon
25Telenet-Fidea Lions0:24
3
VAN AERT Wout
24 0:35
4
PIDCOCK Thomas
19TP Racing1:40
5
VAN DER HAAR Lars
27Telenet-Fidea Lions1:50
6
MEEUSEN Tom
30Corendon-Circus2:18
7
HERMANS Quinten
23Telenet-Fidea Lions2:31
8
ADAMS Jens
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:53
9
VERMEERSCH Gianni
26Steylaerts-7773:34
10
CLEPPE Nicolas
23Telenet-Fidea Lions3:50
11
AERTS Thijs
22Telenet-Fidea Lions4:11
12
BOROS Michael
26Creafin - Tüv Süd4:14
13
MERLIER Tim
26Crelan-Charles4:44
14
BERTOLINI Gioele
23Selle Italia-Guerciotti4:48
15
SWEECK Diether
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice4:52
16
PAUWELS Kevin
34Marlux-Bingoal4:57
17
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
33Marlux-Bingoal5:04
18
TOUPALIK Adam
22Steylaerts-7775:11
19
TULETT Daniel
19TP Racing5:14
20
GODRIE Stan
25Crelan-Charles5:33
21
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
22 ''
22
DORIGONI Jakob
20Selle Italia-Guerciotti5:47
23
SOETE Daan
24Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice5:58
24
ISERBYT Eli
21Marlux-Bingoal 
25
VANDEBOSCH Toon
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 
26
TURNER Ben
19Corendon-Circus 
27
DEBEIR Arno
19Marlux-Bingoal 
28
ROUILLER Loris
18  
29
DERVEAUX Niels
21Tarteletto-Isorex 
30
KOPECKY Tomás
18Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 
31
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
24  
32
KAMP Ryan
18  
33
BONNE Jenko
21Tarteletto-Isorex 
34
HENDRIKX Mees
18  
35
KIELICH Timo
19Steylaerts-777 
36
ROMBOUTS Seppe
20Creafin - Tüv Süd 
37
MEIN Thomas
19  
38
MASON Cameron
18  
39
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
30Tarteletto-Isorex 
40
VAN DER POEL David
26Corendon-Circus 
41
VAN DIJKE Tim
18  
42
ARENSMAN Thymen
19  
43
VAN DIJKE Mick
18  
44
CLYNHENS Jens
18  
45
WILLIAMS Joe
20  
46
DE WIT Edwin
35  
47
KAJI Tetsuki
19  
DNF
SWEECK Laurens
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 
DNF
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
25Marlux-Bingoal 
DNF
BOSMANS Wietse
27Steylaerts-777 
DNF
PEETERS Yannick
22Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.
Filter by country
Filter by category