Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa (C1)

Elorrio, Spain
28-10-2018
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
BAESTAENS Vincent
29 1:00:21
2
ORTS LLORET Felipe
23Delikia - Ginestar0:06
3
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
36 0:15
4
AERTS Thijs
22Telenet-Fidea Lions0:46
5
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
24Nesta CX Team0:54
6
MENUT David
26 1:27
7
BOULO Matthieu
29 1:32
8
MERLIER Braam
24Creafin - Tüv Süd1:36
9
BENOIST Antoine
19Team Chazal Canyon1:39
10
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
19 1:43
11
PERIOU Tony
23 2:38
12
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
35Delikia - Ginestar2:48
13
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
39 2:56
14
PEETERS Yannick
22Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:32
15
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
19 4:13
16
TIELEN Dario
24 4:35
17
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Alejandro
36 4:55
18
MATA CABELLO Martin
34 5:34
19
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
19 5:52
20
DEJONGHE Len
18 6:38
21
MAINGUENAUD Tom
18 6:47
22
DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio
36 7:13
23
LEON GUTIERREZ Joseba
41 ''
24
PLAS Laudelino
20 7:36
25
BENOIST Almenzo
19 7:38
26
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
40 8:08
27
BARROS RODRIGUEZ Adrian
18 8:18
28
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
27 8:25
29
HIDALGO GARCIA David
28 8:53
30
GUILLOUX Freddie
29 9:12
31
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
31Nesta CX Team10:00
32
COURRIERE Anthony
18 10:22
33
CONROY David
20  
34
GILLES Cyprien
18  
35
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
19  
36
CALZADA LASO Saul
18  
37
ÁLVAREZ RAMOS Pablo
19  
38
SAINZ ONTALVILL Alberto
27  
39
POBLET DOT Albert
22  
40
LECLERCQ Julien
20  
41
JIMÉNEZ JAUREGI Eduardo
39  
42
PENA HERNAEZ Jon
36  
43
BILBAO GARAIZAR Jonatan
24  
44
GARCIA CABALLERO Alvaro
35  
45
GARRIDO RUIZ Santiago
40  
46
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
40  
47
RUIZ DORADO José Luis
38  
48
ALVÁREZ NESPLE David
27  
49
SAN MIGUEL Jonathan
21  
50
OCHANDO ESCUDERO Gabriel
18  
51
PANIAGUA GARCIA Unai
40  
52
GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA Aitor
18  
53
NUNEZ ORTIZ Cristian
18  
54
TELENA CORBETO Jorge
25  
55
LOIZAGA RODRIGUEZ Mikel
23  
56
CANTALICIO CALERO Jorge
31  
57
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
45  
58
MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon
22  
59
SORIANO GATELL Adrian
19  
60
TORRELLA CATLLA Aleix
18  
61
APARICIO IBARRA Alex
38  
62
REY PASANDIN Alvaro Antonio
41  
63
ARCO LOPEZ Ibai
20  
64
PUEBLA MARTINEZ-VILLASANTE Jorge
40  
65
TELENA CORBETO Alfredo
18  
66
VILA VILA Joan
24  
67
OVIN VICTORERO David
31  
68
GONZALEZ MENDEZ David
28  
69
SANTOS URIZAR Gaizka
19  
70
IRURETAGONEA BELAUSTEGI Jorge
38  
71
MUGARZA ELORZA Inigo
29  
72
MARTIN JIMENEZ Manuel
36  
73
GUTIERREZ ECHEZARRAGA Alexander
22  
74
CASTANER BLANCO Xavier
39  
75
FERNÁNDEZ GAMINDE Joseba
42  
76
MARCO SAEZ Ibai
28  
77
ANDA ORIVE Aritz
28  
78
BILBAO AYERDI Julen
36  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.
Filter by country
Filter by category