Ziklokross Laudio (C1)

Laudio-Llodio, Spain
27-10-2018
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
ORTS LLORET Felipe
23Delikia - Ginestar1:02:10
2
BAESTAENS Vincent
29 0:59
3
BENOIST Antoine
19Team Chazal Canyon1:03
4
AERTS Thijs
22Telenet-Fidea Lions1:40
5
MENUT David
26 1:48
6
MERLIER Braam
24Creafin - Tüv Süd2:11
7
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
36 2:25
8
PEETERS Yannick
22Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:37
9
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
35Delikia - Ginestar2:54
10
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
24Nesta CX Team3:15
11
BOULO Matthieu
29 3:25
12
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
19 4:05
13
PERIOU Tony
23 4:46
14
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
39 4:55
15
DEJONGHE Len
18 5:02
16
BENOIST Almenzo
19 5:41
17
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
19 6:01
18
GUILLOUX Freddie
29 6:43
19
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Alejandro
36 6:50
20
CONROY David
20 6:54
21
OVIN VICTORERO David
31 6:55
22
MAINGUENAUD Tom
18 7:21
23
DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio
36 7:33
24
PLAS Laudelino
20 7:45
25
MATA CABELLO Martin
34 8:50
26
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
19 9:05
27
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
27 9:42
28
GILLES Cyprien
18 10:01
29
BARROS RODRIGUEZ Adrian
18 ''
30
LEON GUTIERREZ Joseba
41 11:08
31
HIDALGO GARCIA David
28  
32
POBLET DOT Albert
22  
33
JIMÉNEZ JAUREGI Eduardo
39  
34
CALZADA LASO Saul
18  
35
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
31Nesta CX Team 
36
GARCIA CABALLERO Alvaro
35  
37
CASTANO CARMONA Jhon Jairo
23  
38
SAINZ ONTALVILL Alberto
27  
39
GARRIDO RUIZ Santiago
40  
40
PASQUET Audric
28  
41
TELENA CORBETO Alfredo
18  
42
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
19  
43
PENA HERNAEZ Jon
36  
44
BILBAO GARAIZAR Jonatan
24  
45
OCHANDO ESCUDERO Gabriel
18  
46
ECIJA YELA Francisco Javier
19  
47
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ Iván
42  
48
AGUIRRE MARTIN Aitor
24  
49
ALVÁREZ NESPLE David
27  
50
NUNEZ ORTIZ Cristian
18  
51
ARCO LOPEZ Ibai
20  
52
SAINZ ARRIBAS Samuel
38  
53
TELENA CORBETO Jorge
25  
54
MATEOS GARRIDO Unai
19  
55
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
45  
56
PARDO ORTIZ Pablo
20  
57
COTERILLO GONZALEZ Angel
21  
58
APARICIO IBARRA Alex
38  
59
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
40  
60
TORRELLA CATLLA Aleix
18  
61
LOIZAGA RODRIGUEZ Mikel
23  
62
RUIZ DORADO José Luis
38  
63
VILA VILA Joan
24  
64
PRIEDE PRENDES Emilio
31  
65
SORIANO GATELL Adrian
19  
66
REY PASANDIN Alvaro Antonio
41  
67
GONZALEZ MENDEZ David
28  
68
LAINZ ZABALA Jon
23  
69
BALZA DE VALLEJO COUTO Endika
18  
70
GUTIERREZ ECHEZARRAGA Alexander
22  
71
CANTALICIO CALERO Jorge
31  
72
MORENO PINILLA Pablo
21  
73
PUEBLA MARTINEZ-VILLASANTE Jorge
40  
74
IRURETAGONEA BELAUSTEGI Jorge
38  
75
MARTIN JIMENEZ Manuel
36  
76
SANTOS URIZAR Gaizka
19  
77
CASTANER BLANCO Xavier
39  
78
ANDA ORIVE Aritz
28  
79
PAYAN LOPEZ Cristian
26  
80
BARQUIN NUNEZ Alejandro
19  
81
BILBAO AYERDI Julen
36  
DNF
LECLERCQ Julien
20  
DNF
MARCO SAEZ Ibai
28  
DNF
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David
31  
DNF
TIELEN Dario
24  
DNF
ÁLVAREZ RAMOS Pablo
19  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.
Filter by country
Filter by category