Bern, Switzerland
21-10-2018
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VOS Marianne
31 41:00
2
WORST Annemarie
23Steylaerts-7770:09
3
COMPTON Katherine
40 0:22
4
CANT Sanne
28Corendon-Circus0:34
5
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
20Corendon-Circus0:35
6
ROCHETTE Maghalie
25 0:43
7
VAN LOY Ellen
38Telenet-Fidea Lions0:51
8
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
24Steylaerts-7770:53
9
LECHNER Eva
33Creafin - Tüv Süd0:55
10
KEOUGH Kaitlin
26 0:57
11
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
35 1:02
12
VERDONSCHOT Laura
22Marlux-Bingoal1:03
13
BETSEMA Denise
25 1:05
14
STEPANOVA Karla
27 1:06
15
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
28Nesta CX Team1:13
16
BAKKER Manon
19 1:14
17
SELS Loes
33Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:18
18
WYMAN Helen
37 ''
19
HEIGL Nadja
22KTM Alchemist Racing Team1:23
20
BRANDAU Elisabeth
33 1:26
21
DE BOER Sophie
28 1:29
22
KOLLER Nicole
21 1:31
23
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
22 1:37
24
NUNO PALACIO Aida
35 1:46
25
BARONI Francesca
19Selle Italia-Guerciotti1:48
26
NAGENGAST Fleur
20Telenet-Fidea Lions1:52
27
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
19 2:24
28
PETIT Marlene
27Team Cross Safir Ganova2:28
29
CLAUZEL Perrine
24 2:30
30
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
19 2:35
31
BARHOUMI Zina
22 2:36
32
TRUYEN Marthe
19Telenet-Fidea Lions2:37
33
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
34 2:53
34
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
21 2:59
35
RÜEGG Noemi
17 3:06
36
REALINI Gaia
17 3:09
37
CURINIER Léa
17 3:18
38
ANTHONY Crystal
38 ''
39
MANI Caroline
31 3:36
40
GÖLDI Nicole
16 3:40
41
DELHAYE Pauline
29 3:43
42
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
16 3:49
43
GRILLO Alessandra
17 3:58
44
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
19 3:59
45
BAJGEROVA Nikola
21 4:00
46
DEVAUX Marceline
19 4:01
47
CUMMING Kathryn
32 4:13
48
WADSWORTH Emily
19TP Racing4:29
49
FRANCK Alicia
24Marlux-Bingoal4:53
50
ROUILLER Mélissa
16 5:08
51
ZONTONE Asia
17 5:32
52
SCHÄTTI Michelle
19 5:41
53
BLICKENSTORFER Tanja
25 5:54
54
COTTIER Lucie
16 6:06
55
WALTERT Yvonne
38 6:08
56
SEIDEL Clea
16 6:15
57
BERNHARD Lydia
24  
58
WÜTHRICH Svenja
20  
DNF
BELLAERT Axelle
21  
DNF
BRAMMEIER Nikki
32  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.
Filter by country
Filter by category