1ère Coupe de France Cyclo-cross Razès (CU)

Razès - Lac de Saint Pardoux, France
14-10-2018
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
FINE Eddy
21 52:04
2
BENOIST Antoine
19Team Chazal Canyon0:28
3
DUJARDIN Sandy
21 0:57
4
BONSERGENT Maxime
19 0:59
5
NAVARRO Quentin
20S1Neo Connect Cycling Team''
6
LEGRAND Matthieu
20 1:11
7
AUVIN Clément
20 1:53
8
CRISPIN Mickaël
20Team Chazal Canyon2:06
9
PLAS Laudelino
20 2:17
10
KERRAUD Erwann
19 2:24
11
GUILLAUD Valentin
21 2:28
12
REMONDET Valentin
19 2:35
13
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
20 2:38
14
RIVET Benjamin
18Team Cross Safir Ganova''
15
TOULOUSE Nicolas
21 2:41
16
THOMAS Victor
20Team Cross Safir Ganova2:48
17
GAGNAIRE Maxime
20 ''
18
DELBOVE Joris
18S1Neo Connect Cycling Team2:55
19
CADOT Sammy
21 3:05
20
COURRIERE Anthony
18 3:12
21
BOUCHERY Gaetan
19 3:24
22
DELPECH Paul
19 ''
23
VALOGNES Thibault
18 3:27
24
FAUQUE Romain
21 3:34
25
ROGER Gabriel
18 3:38
26
STUMPF Florian
20 ''
27
JUMEAUX Louis
18 3:50
28
MAINGUENAUD Tom
18 3:52
29
CARDOT Tom
20 ''
30
MITAINE Louis
20 4:04
31
MORICHON Thomas
20 4:14
32
MARASCO Lorenzo
20 4:22
33
GILLES Cyprien
18 4:36
34
PLAUCHE Romaric
18 4:40
35
LECLERCQ Julien
20 4:55
36
DURBESSON Julien
21 ''
37
BERTRAND Ugo
18 ''
38
DAUDE Titouan
20 5:18
39
BONNET Thomas
20 ''
40
LEVALLOIS Clement
20 5:26
41
LEBLOND Loïc
21 ''
42
RUF Valentin
20 5:34
43
FOUQUET Alexy
21 ''
44
BENOIST Almenzo
19 ''
45
DEMAY Richard
18 5:43
46
BONIFACE Lucas
18 5:56
47
GODEFROY Bastien
19 6:02
48
CHARBONNIER Theo
19 6:08
49
LAUGER Yvonnick
20 6:15
50
BENOIT GUYOD Antoine
19 6:17
51
ROSSION Tom
18 6:19
52
CHAINEL Lucas
18  
53
ANANIE Léo
18  
54
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
19  
55
ALLENO Clément
18  
56
VAZ Lucas
21  
57
POULENAS Fabien
19  
58
BAGOU Thomas
19  
59
TRIGO Baptiste
21  
60
LACAILLE Alban
20  
61
DELHUMEAU Baptiste
21  
62
PELLIER Pierre Mathieu
21  
63
BANCHAREL Valentin
18  
64
QUILEZ Corentin
18  
65
LE DU Gwendal
20  
66
FAYOLLE Maxime
18  
67
TEXIER Alexis
18  
68
LAGOUTTE Léo
18  
69
CONTESSOTTO Arthur
18  
70
MALAQUIN Amaury
21  
71
SOISSONS Alexis
18  
72
LOUIS Lilian
20  
73
RUSCH Quentin
18  
74
SOUCHET Florian
18  
75
LEQUEUX Killian
20  
76
TRICHOT Baptiste
20  
77
DURY Luc
21  
78
CASSABOIS Adrien
18  
79
MARQUES Damien
21  
80
RAMBEAU Jérémie
18  
81
JACQUIN Quentin
21  
82
MARION Ferdinand
18  
83
DEROUET Frederic
20  
84
BETHENCOURT Nathan
18  
85
GOURDEAU Brieux
18  
86
FIEFVEZ Jordan
18  
87
CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas
18  
88
CAUX Marius
18  
89
BACQUET Sacha
19  
90
RUAU Benjamin
20  
91
GUDESTE Thomas
18  
92
BARUET Corentin
20  
93
GUYON Aurelien
19  
DNF
ROUSSELLE Corentin
21  
DNF
SCHNEIDER Lilian
18  
DNF
RAVEL Bastien
19  
DNF
SZEWE Loïc
21  
DNF
GACHIGNARD Thomas
18  
DNF
CLARETON Ugo
20  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.