22-12-2019
Namur, Belgium
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
24Corendon-Circus1:05:59
2
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
26Telenet Baloise Lions0:55
3
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
28Telenet Baloise Lions1:14
4
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
20Trinity Racing1:31
5
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
27Creafin - Fristads1:41
6
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
28Telenet Baloise Lions1:48
7
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:56
8
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
30Corendon-Circus2:02
9
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:23
10
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
23Telenet Baloise Lions3:11
11
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
27Creafin - Fristads3:23
12
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
23 3:28
13
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
23Creafin - Fristads3:49
14
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
23 3:54
15
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
24Telenet Baloise Lions3:55
16
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
17
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
31 4:16
18
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
31Corendon-Circus4:21
19
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
26 4:25
20
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:30
21
Flag Switzerland
ROHRBACH Nicola
33 4:34
22
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH4:52
23
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
24 4:56
24
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
27 4:58
25
Flag France
GRAS Yan
23Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo5:00
26
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
28 5:10
27
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
24Cannondale Cyclocrossworld5:31
28
Flag France
MENUT David
27 5:52
29
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal7:08
30
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
25Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team 
31
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
30Group Hens - Maes Containers 
32
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
27Easton - Giant p/b Transitions Lifecare 
33
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
23  
34
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
30Telenet Baloise Lions 
35
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
22  
36
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
28  
37
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
22  
38
Flag France
TROPARDY Arthur
28  
39
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
34Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
40
Flag Slovakia
GLAJZA Ondrej
25  
41
Flag Spain
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
22  
42
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
27KTM Alchemist Racing Team 
43
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Marcel
34  
44
Flag Czech Republic
MAYER Daniel
22  
45
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
25Creafin - Fristads 
46
Flag France
TRIGO Florian
25  
47
Flag Italy
COMINELLI Cristian
31Cycling Cafe Racing Team 
48
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
23  
49
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
26KTM Alchemist Racing Team 
50
Flag Germany
SCHMIDT Marvin
27  
51
Flag United States
JUDELSON Max
32  
52
Flag Switzerland
WINTERBERG Lukas
31  
53
Flag United States
GINIAT Andrew
28  
54
Flag Sweden
OSTLUND Jonatan
22  
55
Flag United States
JUILIANO Andrew
31  
56
Flag Canada
JETTE Cameron
32  
57
Flag Spain
LLANEZA ARGUELLES Miguel
26  
58
Flag Germany
EDHOFER Thomas
34  
DNF
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
36Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo 
DNF
Flag France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
24  
DNF
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
22Group Hens - Maes Containers 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
27Corendon-Circus 
DNF
Flag Spain
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
36  
DNF
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
24Telenet Baloise Lions 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category