Coupe de France
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
21Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo52:27
2
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
21 0:41
3
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
20A.S. Bike Crossteam0:49
4
Flag France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
21 1:34
5
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
19 1:41
6
Flag France
BONNET Thomas
21 1:48
7
Flag France
THOMAS Victor
21 2:00
8
Flag France
LEGRAND Matthieu
21 2:09
9
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
21 2:13
10
Flag France
VALOGNES Thibault
19 2:19
11
Flag France
HUBY Antoine
18 2:28
12
Flag France
GACHIGNARD Thomas
19Team Podiocom CC2:37
13
Flag France
MAINGUENAUD Tom
19 2:46
14
Flag France
BERTRAND Ugo
19 2:49
15
Flag France
BENOIST Almenzo
20 2:53
16
Flag France
JUMEAUX Louis
19 3:07
17
Flag France
LIARDET Arthur
19 3:10
18
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
19 3:20
19
Flag France
JOT Hugo
18 3:35
20
Flag France
MORICHON Thomas
21 3:43
21
Flag France
ALLENO Clément
19 3:48
22
Flag France
MITAINE Louis
21 3:50
23
Flag France
VEZIE Valentin
20 3:57
24
Flag France
CARDOT Tom
21 4:00
25
Flag France
DUJARDIN Brice
18 4:03
26
Flag France
CHARRIN Alois
19 4:19
27
Flag France
GUERET Théo
19 4:28
28
Flag France
LAUGER Yvonnick
21 4:31
29
Flag France
AUFFRET Ronan
18Team Podiocom CC4:36
30
Flag France
SCHNEIDER Lilian
19Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo4:38
31
Flag France
LAURANCE Axel
18 4:47
32
Flag France
BOULANGER Hugo
20 4:53
33
Flag France
BETON Damien
18 5:16
34
Flag France
JARNET Maxime
21 5:19
35
Flag France
SIMON Yohann
18 5:24
36
Flag France
PATROIS Natan
19 5:27
37
Flag France
JAMOT Julien
20 5:28
38
Flag France
LECLERCQ Julien
21 5:30
39
Flag France
GODEFROY Bastien
20 5:56
40
Flag France
BODARD Damien
18 6:05
41
Flag France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
21Team Podiocom CC6:15
42
Flag France
ROSSION Tom
19 ''
43
Flag France
COURRIERE Anthony
19 6:21
44
Flag France
MARASCO Lorenzo
21 6:23
45
Flag France
GUILBERT Clement
18 6:26
46
Flag France
TEXIER Thomas
18 6:56
47
Flag France
BOURG Quentin
18 7:04
48
Flag France
LABBE Benjamin
18 7:25
49
Flag France
DELMAS Théo
18 7:42
50
Flag France
LE ROUX Alexandre
18  
51
Flag France
UZON Aurélien
18  
52
Flag France
LEONARDI Guillaume
18  
53
Flag France
ROYER Maxime
18  
54
Flag France
BRIAND Romain
18  
55
Flag France
THIROTEL Hugo
18  
56
Flag France
MONTEIL Gauthier
21  
57
Flag France
PLAUCHE Romaric
19  
58
Flag France
TRICHOT Baptiste
21  
59
Flag France
ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
20  
60
Flag France
HARDOUIN Louis
19  
61
Flag France
ROGER Gabriel
19  
62
Flag France
LAMBERT Amaury
20  
63
Flag France
QUILEZ Corentin
19  
64
Flag France
POUILLARD Hugo
19  
65
Flag France
TEXIER Alexis
19  
66
Flag France
CHANTIER MOLTRECHT Nicolas
18  
67
Flag France
QUENTIN Enzo
18  
68
Flag France
JELSPERGER Mathieu
18  
69
Flag France
BREDIN Pierre
20  
70
Flag France
SINGEOT Mathieu
20  
71
Flag France
DAVID Maxence
19  
72
Flag France
RUFFENACH Corentin
20  
73
Flag France
CHAMBEYRON Luuk
20  
74
Flag France
MOUGEL Robin
18  
75
Flag France
GOURDEAU Brieux
19  
76
Flag France
AUSTIN Eliott
18  
77
Flag France
QUIN Antoine
20  
78
Flag France
PIERRE Alexis
21  
79
Flag France
BACQUET Sacha
20  
DNF
Flag France
SOISSONS Alexis
19  
DNF
Flag France
RIVET Benjamin
19  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2019.
Filter by country