15 December 2019
Tacoma, WA, United States
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag United States
STROHMEYER Andrew
17 38:53
2
Flag United States
SCOTT Jared
17 0:19
3
Flag United States
SHEFFIELD Magnus
17 0:33
4
Flag United States
GALLEGO Ivan
16 0:36
5
Flag United States
CARTER Nick
17 0:52
6
Flag United States
MCDONALD Ian
17 1:24
7
Flag United States
JOHNSON Kyle
16 1:34
8
Flag United States
SERVETAS Tommy
17 1:48
9
Flag United States
ZAKRAJSEK Dylan
16 1:54
10
Flag United States
HLUDZINSKI Vin
16 2:02
11
Flag United States
FEUERHELM Luke
16 2:43
12
Flag United States
PARKER Tayton
16 2:45
13
Flag United States
NEWMAN Tydeman
17 3:02
14
Flag United States
STIERWALT Lucas
17 3:03
15
Flag United States
AUGUST Trevor
17 3:10
16
Flag United States
SELL Brock
17 3:33
17
Flag United States
UETRECHT Ryder
17 3:42
18
Flag United States
BRENNEMAN Owen
17 3:47
19
Flag United States
KRAUSE Elijah
17 3:53
20
Flag United States
AMALONG John Paul
17 3:56
21
Flag United States
OLSEN Dakota
16 3:58
22
Flag United States
AUGUST Owen
17 4:17
23
Flag United States
WILKERSON Peyton
16 4:30
24
Flag United States
GARAOUY Cole
16 4:32
25
Flag United States
ELPHINGSTONE Luke
16 4:33
26
Flag United States
VILLAMIZAR Nicolas
16 4:47
27
Flag United States
WILLIAMS Ian
17 ''
28
Flag United States
BOYD Oliver
17 4:49
29
Flag United States
DAY Sam
16 5:03
30
Flag United States
OLANDER Jacob
16 5:18
31
Flag United States
JAMES Sterling
16 5:22
32
Flag United States
PELTON Keegan
17 5:32
33
Flag United States
RAND Noah
16 ''
34
Flag United States
DOBROZSI Gabriel
16 5:34
35
Flag United States
WILLIAMS Jamie
17 5:42
36
Flag United States
HAINES Luca
17 5:44
37
Flag United States
SAPOJNIKOFF Enzo
16 5:45
38
Flag United States
PETROV Nicholas
16 5:48
39
Flag United States
SMITH Jacob
16 ''
40
Flag United States
TUCKER Travis
17 5:50
41
Flag United States
SEIDLER Jack
17 6:40
42
Flag United States
ATKINSON Dylan
17 6:58
43
Flag United States
WIERMAN Hayden
16 7:21
44
Flag United States
MILLER Jacob
17 7:35
45
Flag United States
LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN Ian
16 7:41
46
Flag United States
MAPEL Aiden
17 8:10
47
Flag United States
SCHEER Lincoln
17 8:23
48
Flag United States
GIZINSKI Connor
17 8:29
49
Flag United States
MEYERLE Johnny
17 8:40
50
Flag United States
BOWEN Gavin
17 9:12
51
Flag United States
WINNENBERG Henry
16 9:27
52
Flag United States
LEE Addison
16 ''
53
Flag United States
REILLY Luke
16 9:46
54
Flag United States
HACKETT Winston
17 9:51
55
Flag United States
ROGERS Owen
16 9:58
56
Flag United States
LOFTUS Jackson
16 9:59
57
Flag United States
RICHEY Mateen
17 10:03
58
Flag United States
ANDERSON Eli
16 10:07
59
Flag United States
WESTERFIELD Tygre
17 10:46
60
Flag United States
RYSE Jacob
17 11:02
61
Flag United States
HAGEDORN Carter
16 11:26
62
Flag United States
LYON Zane
16  
63
Flag United States
FLEMING Ryder
17  
64
Flag United States
SANDOVAL David
16  
65
Flag United States
MCELWAINE Euan
16  
66
Flag United States
BENNETT Alexander
16  
67
Flag United States
BEGUS Otto
16  
68
Flag United States
MCDONALD Skye
16  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2019.