08-12-2019
Igorre, Spain
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Spain
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
17 41:02
2
Flag Italy
PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin
17 0:34
3
Flag Italy
CASSOL Daniel
17 0:43
4
Flag Spain
RODRIGUEZ NOVOA Miguel
16 0:45
5
Flag Spain
SASIETA ANTXIA Aitzol
17 0:48
6
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
16 0:58
7
Flag Spain
CABEDO HERNANDEZ Marc
17 1:41
8
Flag Spain
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA Diego
16 2:54
9
Flag Spain
ZAERA GISBERT Javier
16 3:01
10
Flag Spain
DIEGO CARRASCO Sergio
17 3:04
11
Flag Spain
CUEVA ETXEBERRIARTEUN Unai
17 3:05
12
Flag Spain
DIAZ PEREZ Miguel
16 3:24
13
Flag Spain
REBOLLO MARTIN Jose
17 3:37
14
Flag Spain
SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ Ruben
16 3:51
15
Flag Spain
EROSTARBE UGARTE Aimar
16 4:04
16
Flag France
PECONDON Romain
16 4:29
17
Flag Spain
MATOSES GARCIA Josep
17 4:39
18
Flag Spain
CONSTANTINO GARCIA Jordi
17 4:45
19
Flag Spain
ARANZABAL DOMINGUEZ Julen
17 4:46
20
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ ORTIZ Alejandro
17 5:00
21
Flag Spain
DEL RIO COLLAZO Zoe
16 5:13
22
Flag Spain
RAMON ALTUNA Haritz
16 5:41
23
Flag Spain
BOU BOSCH Alex
17 5:43
24
Flag Spain
DANOBEITIA CAPETILLO Urko
16 5:49
25
Flag Spain
SAEZ DE CAMARA BASTERRA Ekain
17 5:50
26
Flag Spain
LARRAZABAL OCHOA Oihan
16 6:10
27
Flag Spain
SOLERA BARRERES Miguel
16 6:11
28
Flag Spain
UNZAGA LARRAZABAL Unai
17 6:32
29
Flag Spain
TORRES VAZQUEZ Aritz
17 ''
30
Flag Spain
ERRAZQUIN ECEIZA Inaki
16 6:50
31
Flag Spain
GALLEGO RAMOS Aitor
16 7:18
32
Flag Spain
MENDIA FERNANDEZ Jokin
17 7:36
33
Flag Spain
JUSTICIA NARVAEZ Javier
16 7:37
34
Flag Spain
PAGES LAVANDERO Roger
16 7:43
35
Flag Spain
MESANZA URIARTE Igor
17 8:32
36
Flag Spain
ALTUNA MAEZTU Ander
16 9:17
37
Flag Spain
ERDOZIA OZERINJAREGI Eneko
16  
38
Flag Spain
BEDIA SAINZ Sergio
16  
39
Flag Spain
BIJELIC ALDEKOA-OTALORA Goran
17  
40
Flag Spain
MARCOS GOMEZ VEGA
16  
41
Flag Spain
ARTETXE ROJO Aritz
16  
42
Flag Spain
CASTANAR CARCAMO Ander
16  
43
Flag Spain
ALDEA RIVA Alejandro
17  
44
Flag Spain
DE MIGUEL PEREZ Inigo
16  
45
Flag Spain
CELADA ECHAVARRIA Aitor
17  
46
Flag Spain
ORBANANOS AVILES William
17  
47
Flag Spain
ARANSOLO OLANO Xabier
16  
48
Flag Spain
MELENDEZ MUNOZ Gaizka
16  
49
Flag Spain
TRUJILLO DIAZ Inaki
17  
50
Flag Spain
RUIZ OLIVARES Asier
16  
51
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ Jose Maria
17  
52
Flag Spain
RUGARCIA BILBAO Ander
16  
53
Flag Spain
DE IBERO URRESTARAZU Anartz
17  
54
Flag Spain
AIZPURU URRATE Oier
16  
55
Flag Spain
ALLENDE MORANTE Haimar
16  
56
Flag Spain
ARREGI ARANOA Gontzal
17  
57
Flag Spain
GOROSTIZAGA ETAIO Oier
16  
58
Flag Spain
EGIARTE ETXEBARRIA Danel
16  
59
Flag Spain
DIAZ BALZATEGI Asier
16  
60
Flag Spain
HUMARA GOMEZ Urko
16  
61
Flag Spain
GABINA FERNANDEZ Intxixu
16  
62
Flag Spain
EGUINOA MARIN Hodei
16  
63
Flag Spain
MICHELENA TEJEDOR Ekain
16  
64
Flag Spain
RUIZ ETXEBARRIA Aimar
16  
65
Flag Spain
BENGOECHEA RELLOSO Galder
16  
66
Flag Spain
FERNANDEZ LAFUENTE Ander
16  
67
Flag Spain
ALONSO GORTAZAR Mikel
16  
68
Flag Spain
MOHAMED SIDI-AABID Chej
17  
69
Flag Spain
ATXA HORTALA Mikel
16  
70
Flag Spain
BERAZA MENOYO Mikel
17  
71
Flag Spain
LARA GARTZIA Unax
16  
72
Flag Spain
ORTIZ BASTERRETXEA Daniel
17  
DNF
Flag Spain
BARANDIARAN MURUA Adur
17  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country