08-12-2019
Igorre, Spain
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH1:02:24
2
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
25Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team0:49
3
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
36 1:07
4
MENUT David
27 1:24
5
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
37 2:39
6
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
20 2:40
7
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
22 3:45
8
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
18Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH3:55
9
MATA CABELLO Martin
35 3:57
10
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
20Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team4:00
11
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
18 4:53
12
ZUBERO ALDECOA Julen
37 5:45
13
SANCHEZ PRADO Miguel
18 6:18
14
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
32Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team7:07
15
ARANDA SANCHIS Adrián
21  
16
MARTÍN Gotzon
23  
17
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
41  
18
PESCARMONA Luca
18  
19
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
19  
20
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
28  
21
POBLET DOT Albert
23  
22
GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA Aitor
19  
23
LEON GUTIERREZ Joseba
42  
24
ARCO LOPEZ Ibai
21  
25
PEREZ SERDIO Julio
18  
26
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA Ibai
18  
27
ARANA CARRERA Aketza
19  
28
URAIN ZABALA Zigor
43  
29
SAINZ ARRIBAS Samuel
39  
30
APARICIO IBARRA Alex
39  
31
TORRES PEREZ Jesús
27  
32
YURREBASO GOKOETXEA Dannel
34  
33
PANIAGUA GARCIA Unai
41  
34
AZURMENDI DANOBEITIA Haritz Felix
18  
35
MUJIKA LARRAIOTZ Mikel
21  
36
QUINTELA GONZALEZ Miguel Angel
18  
37
VALLES MEJIAS Paquito
18  
38
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ Iván
43  
39
MEUSEN Tim
23  
40
PENA HERNAEZ Jon
37  
41
BILBAO GARAIZAR Jonatan
25  
42
AIESTARAN GOIKOETXEA Aimar
18  
43
TORRES PEREZ Francisco Javier
27  
44
ALVAREZ RUIZ DE VERGARA Ander
18  
45
BLAS LANDA Daniel
43  
46
SENAR DOMINGO Iker
26  
47
GONZALEZ DEL POZO Victor
30  
48
IBARGUREN SASTURAIN Ander
25  
49
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
46  
50
CALLE HERRERO Ruben
28  
51
PAGES LAVANDERO Armand
35  
52
TOLEDO CORTES Alejandro
26  
53
UROZ BASTARDO Oihan
18  
54
DIEZ PRIETO Alonso
18  
55
LÓPEZ SAN JUAN Mario
21  
56
VALLE HOYO Nicolas
18  
57
FERNÁNDEZ GAMINDE Joseba
43  
58
TXASKO OSSA Imanol
23  
59
ARIAS EPELDE Alberto
40  
60
MARCO SAEZ Ibai
29  
61
GOMEZ ARANAGA Iker
18  
62
ANUNCIBAY GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO Gorka
18  
63
GUTIERREZ ECHEZARRAGA Alexander
23  
64
URIGUEN ARBAIZA Inazio
39  
65
BILBAO AYERDI Julen
37  
66
IRIARTE SEDANO Garikoitz
28  
67
MANZARBEITIA UGARTE Aitor
29  
DNF
ERASUN ETXANIZ Haritz
19  
DNF
GARCIA MONTES Adrian
24  
DNF
MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon
23  
DNF
PLA MICO Alfonso
20  
DNF
JUILIANO Andrew
31  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category