07-12-2019
Ametzaga-Zuia, Spain
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
MENUT David
27 1:01:55
2
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
25Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team0:19
3
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
36 0:43
4
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH1:15
5
MATA CABELLO Martin
35 1:40
6
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
20 1:59
7
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
20Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team2:15
8
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
37 3:45
9
JUILIANO Andrew
31 4:44
10
MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon
23 5:02
11
GARCIA MONTES Adrian
24 5:31
12
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
18 5:36
13
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
41 6:05
14
GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA Aitor
19 6:30
15
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
32Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team7:06
16
MAINGUENAUD Tom
19  
17
POBLET DOT Albert
23  
18
PLA MICO Alfonso
20  
19
ARCO LOPEZ Ibai
21  
20
MUJIKA LARRAIOTZ Mikel
21  
21
ARANDA SANCHIS Adrián
21  
22
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
19  
23
URAIN ZABALA Zigor
43  
24
GUARESTI REMIREZ DE GANUZA Inaki
18  
25
GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA Javier
24  
26
TORRES PEREZ Jesús
27  
27
MEUSEN Tim
23  
28
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA Ibai
18  
29
YURREBASO GOKOETXEA Dannel
34  
30
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ Iván
43  
31
AGUIRRE MARTIN Aitor
25  
32
AMENABAR ERQUICIA Unai
30  
33
QUINTELA GONZALEZ Miguel Angel
18  
34
VALLES MEJIAS Paquito
18  
35
TORRES PEREZ Francisco Javier
27  
36
ALTUNA MAEZTU Iñigo
21  
37
SENAR DOMINGO Iker
26  
38
CALLE HERRERO Ruben
28  
39
AROZENA DOMINGUEZ Aner
18  
40
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
46  
41
OTEIZA VIDARTE David
19  
42
BLAS LANDA Daniel
43  
43
LÓPEZ SAN JUAN Mario
21  
44
RUIZ DE BALUGERA BARREDO Eder
18  
45
SAN MIGUEL LOPEZ Jonatan
22  
46
PAGES LAVANDERO Armand
35  
47
VALLE HOYO Nicolas
18  
48
GUTIERREZ ECHEZARRAGA Alexander
23  
49
URIGUEN ARBAIZA Inazio
39  
50
ELIZALDE ZUBILLAGA Asier
29  
51
ANDA ORIVE Aritz
29  
52
ANUNCIBAY GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO Gorka
18  
53
BILBAO AYERDI Julen
37  
54
MANZARBEITIA UGARTE Aitor
29  
55
IRIARTE SEDANO Garikoitz
28  
DNF
UROZ BASTARDO Oihan
18  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category