24-11-2019
Koksijde, Belgium
 
18-19
CDM
17-18
CDM
15-16
CDM
14-15
CU
13-14
CDM
12-13
CDM
11-12
CDM
10-11
CDM
09-10
CDM
08-09
CU
PIDCOCK Thomas
11--------
BENOIST Antoine
220--------
DEKKER Jens
35--------
TURNER Ben
421--------
BEKAERT Yentl
517--------
KUHN Kevin
615--------
VANDEPUTTE Niels
7---------
ISERBYT Eli
831-------
HENDRIKX Mees
9---------
VANDEBOSCH Toon
106--------
GOEMAN Andreas
1116--------
FINE Eddy
1218--------
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
1326--------
LIESSENS Jarno
14---------
DORIGONI Jakob
15---------
DUJARDIN Sandy
1625--------
BONNE Jenko
17---------
KAMP Ryan
18---------
ARENSMAN Thymen
199--------
MEIN Thomas
20---------
BELLENS Jarno
21---------
ROUILLER Loris
22---------
KIELICH Timo
23---------
CRISPIN Mickaël
24---------
KOPECKY Tomás
25---------
FERDINANDE Anton
26---------
KERRAUD Erwann
27---------
DEJONGHE Len
28---------
TULETT Daniel
29---------
BONSERGENT Maxime
30---------
JELINEK Josef
3930--------
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
DSQ14DNF-------
TOUPALIK Adam
-2DNF6------
AERTS Thijs
-417-------
PEETERS Yannick
-7119------
WOUTERS Sieben
-814-------
JOSEPH Thomas
-10--------
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
-115-------
SCHUERMANS Jelle
-1212-------
RÜEGG Timon
-1318-------
CALUWE Stijn
-19-11------
PAUWELS Tijl
-22--------
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
-23--------
BAKX Kelvin
-24--------
DUBAU Lucas
-2720-------
DUBAU Joshua
-2825-------
VANDEBOSCH Victor
-29--------
JACOBS Johan
-DNF8-------
HOEYBERGHS Daan
--25------
SOETE Daan
--311219----
RUSSO Clement
--4-------
VAN TICHELT Yorben
--671928----
HERMANS Quinten
--7311-----
OWEN Logan
--9-16-----
MERLIER Braam
--108------
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
--13--39----
BUDDING Martijn
--15-22-----
DEGROOTE Jonas
--16-------
BERTOLINI Gioele
--19-------
JANSEN Richard
--21-27-----
CLEPPE Nicolas
--22-------
WHITE Curtis
--23-------
GRUNER Yannick
--2420DNF42----
VAN DER MEER Gosse
--26-------
BOUTET Romain
--27-------
LINDENAU Max
--282432-----
SIREK Adrian
--29-------
LINDENAU Paul
--3014------
ELLWOOD Grant
--3621------
DRUMM Felix
--DNF-28-----
SWEECK Diether
---2181815---
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
---471031---
GOOSSENS Kobe
---10------
VERHEYEN Onno
---12------
COOLEN Yves
---13------
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
---15------
KLOECK Dario
---16------
MCPHERSON Ian
---17------
PEPERMANS Lorenzo
---18------
EARL Liam
---19------
DUNLEA Sean
---22------
CHANCE Maxx
---23------
SMETS Sibe
---25------
VERMEIREN Gianni
---26------
MOENAERT Mathias
---27------
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
----1-----
SWEECK Laurens
----2925---
VERMEERSCH Gianni
----341830--
VAN DER POEL David
----4DNF29---
MERLIER Tim
----5DNF14---
TEUNISSEN Mike
----6135---
GODRIE Stan
----8-2---
PAPRSTKA Tomas
----9726---
AERTS Toon
----101246---
ADAMS Jens
----138921--
BOROS Michael
----1423-35--
VAN AERT Wout
----153----
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
----17-124--
MÜLLER Lukas
----2022----
LIENHARD Fabian
----2135----
NIPL Vojtech
----232041---
SKALA Jakub
----241728---
PEDERSEN Jonas
----25-40---
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
----26521---
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
----293253---
SÄGESSER Severin
----3031----
BOSMANS Wietse
-----16524-
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
-----288--
VAN KESSEL Corné
-----6-2528-
MENUT David
-----1132---
EISING Tijmen
-----14-108-
JAUREGUI Quentin
-----15----
VENTURINI Clément
-----1639---
MCDONALD Zach
-----2117-43-
DOLFSMA Emiel
-----24----
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
-----2516---
HANSEN Kenneth
-----26202840-
SCHWEIZER Michael
-----27452635-
LASAK Matej
-----29----
DE TIER Floris
-----3022---
HNIK Karel
-----DNF13-27-
VAN EMPEL Micki
------3149-
VAN DER HAAR Lars
------4310-
BRAET Vinnie
------7726-
JOUFFROY Arnaud
------10-3-
GRAND Arnaud
------11-29-
KONWA Marek
------121373
BODEN Stef
------19-225
NESVADBA Jan
------2338--
FORSTER Lars
------24---
SILVESTRI Elia
------274237-
SMARZARO Igor
------30---
PETRUS Lubomir
------50--4
BAESTAENS Vincent
-------152
MEISEN Marcel
-------214-
AERNOUTS Jim
-------4115
ADAMS Joeri
-------66-
EECKHOUT Kevin
-------91322
DE BIE Sean
-------11--
BOULO Matthieu
-------1216-
BEELEN Sven
-------152321
POLNICKY Jiri
-------161911
TRENTIN Matteo
-------1732-
QUAST Ole
-------1831-
DE CLERCQ Angelo
-------19--
RULLIERE Melvin
-------2030-
GRAS Irwin
-------2242-
DUMANCHIN Théo
-------23--
TABACCHI Mirko
-------27--
BOSSUYT Matthias
-------29--
MEEUSEN Tom
--------2-
GAVENDA Robert
--------4-
CANT Kevin
--------1112
DENUWELAERE Jan
--------1214
COMINELLI Cristian
--------157
HUENDERS Mitchell
--------176
WEBER Sascha
--------18-
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
--------20-
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
--------21-
MENGER David
--------2519
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
---------1
KLOUCEK Lukas
---------8
BERTHOLET Quentin
---------9
PONTA Marco
---------10
BAMBULA Ondrej
---------13
DEWIT Dries
---------16
VAN POPPEL Boy
---------17
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
---------18
BRUYNDONCKX Bart
---------20
VERHOEVEN Dennis
---------23
WILLEMS Zeb
---------24
COP Kristof
---------25
DENOLF Gianni
---------26
BRACKMAN Jelle
---------27
DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy
---------28
PAUWELS Dries
---------29
DEPUYDT Jeffrey
---------30