16-11-2019
Tabor, Czech Republic
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
20Tarteletto - Isorex48:39
2
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
21 0:11
3
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
20Corendon-Circus0:13
4
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Gerben
19Tarteletto - Isorex''
5
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:14
6
Flag Belgium
BELLENS Jarno
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:30
7
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
19Trinity Racing0:36
8
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
19Corendon-Circus0:50
9
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
21Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo''
10
Flag Italy
FONTANA Filippo
19 1:13
11
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
20 1:17
12
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:19
13
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
20Creafin - Fristads1:24
14
Flag Belgium
GOEMAN Andreas
20Telenet Baloise Lions''
15
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
18 1:36
16
Flag Czech Republic
JELINEK Josef
21 1:38
17
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Tim
19 1:40
18
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
20Telenet Baloise Lions2:00
19
Flag France
LEGRAND Matthieu
21 2:50
20
Flag Hungary
VAS Balász
19 2:57
21
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
21 3:09
22
Flag Czech Republic
RIMAN Jakub
19 3:11
23
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
18 3:19
24
Flag Switzerland
STEHLI Felix
19 ''
25
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Jakub
18 3:40
26
Flag Czech Republic
HULA Robert
19 3:54
27
Flag Italy
TONEATTI Davide
18 4:09
28
Flag Germany
MÖBIS Maximilian
21 4:12
29
Flag Czech Republic
CAMRDA Karel
18 4:18
30
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
19 4:24
31
Flag Slovakia
JENCUS Jakub
18 4:43
32
Flag Czech Republic
KUNÁSEK Josef
19 4:55
33
Flag Czech Republic
BAKUS Tomás
21 5:08
34
Flag Ireland
CONROY David
21 5:30
35
Flag Czech Republic
VANICEK Simon
20 5:37
36
Flag Czech Republic
KUCERA Jakub
18 5:39
37
Flag Germany
HERRMANN Lukas
18 7:32
38
Flag Czech Republic
STLOUKAL Stepan
19  
39
Flag Latvia
KRASTS Alekss
18  
40
Flag Slovakia
BANIAR Matús
18  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
20Creafin - Fristads 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2019.
Filter by country