16 November 2019
Tabor, Czech Republic
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
WORST Annemarie
2477744:45
2
Flag Netherlands
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
21Corendon-Circus0:10
3
Flag Netherlands
KASTELIJN Yara
227770:20
4
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
30Telenet Baloise Lions0:23
5
Flag Italy
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
257771:20
6
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
29IKO - Crelan1:28
7
Flag Great Britain
KAY Anna
20Experza Pro CX1:29
8
Flag United States
KEOUGH Kaitlin
27Cannondale Cyclocrossworld1:41
9
Flag Netherlands
PIETERSE Puck
17 1:59
10
Flag Netherlands
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
17 2:01
11
Flag Italy
LECHNER Eva
34Creafin - Fristads''
12
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
20CCC - Liv2:23
13
Flag United States
COMPTON Katherine
41 2:26
14
Flag France
MANI Caroline
32 2:37
15
Flag France
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
20Experza Pro CX2:39
16
Flag Canada
ROCHETTE Maghalie
26 2:43
17
Flag Netherlands
BAKKER Manon
20Experza Pro CX2:47
18
Flag Czech Republic
NASH Katerina
42 2:57
19
Flag Belgium
VAN LOY Ellen
39Telenet Baloise Lions3:05
20
Flag Netherlands
DE BOER Sophie
29 3:08
21
Flag Czech Republic
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
36 3:12
22
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
29Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team3:29
23
Flag Belgium
FRANCK Alicia
25Experza Pro CX3:33
24
Flag Belgium
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
35 3:49
25
Flag Great Britain
COUZENS Millie
16 3:55
26
Flag Netherlands
HOEKE Geerte
29 4:02
27
Flag Austria
HEIGL Nadja
23KTM Alchemist Racing Team4:08
28
Flag Belgium
SELS Loes
34IKO - Crelan4:18
29
Flag Hungary
VAS Blanka Kata
18 4:50
30
Flag Czech Republic
BAJGEROVA Nikola
22 5:26
31
Flag Estonia
MOTTUS Mari-Liis
22 5:46
32
Flag Czech Republic
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
20 5:57
33
Flag Slovakia
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
43 6:08
34
Flag Great Britain
HARNDEN Harriet
18 6:09
35
Flag Czech Republic
NOVOTNÁ Aneta
16 ''
36
Flag Czech Republic
JANU Kamila
19 6:35
37
Flag Great Britain
NELSON Josie
17 6:38
38
Flag Belgium
TRUYEN Marthe
20Telenet Baloise Lions6:56
39
Flag Slovakia
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
31 7:00
40
Flag Belgium
CRABBÉ Kiona
18 7:05
41
Flag Czech Republic
BEDRNIKOVÁ Karolina
16 7:15
42
Flag Czech Republic
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
22 7:31
43
Flag Czech Republic
SVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza
20 7:43
44
Flag United States
MEGALE Anna
28 7:49
45
Flag United States
COOGAN CISEK Corey
42 7:56
46
Flag Germany
SEIDEL Clea
17 8:00
47
Flag Great Britain
SCOTT Katie
18 8:24
48
Flag Slovakia
KURNICKÁ Tereza
16  
49
Flag United States
GROSS Rebecca
39  
50
Flag France
FOUQUENET Amandine
18Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo 
51
Flag Germany
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
22  
DNF
Flag Belgium
VERDONSCHOT Laura
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category