10 November 2019
Ardingly, near Crawley, Great Britain
British National Trophy Series
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
23Telenet Baloise Lions1:07:38
2
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:32
3
Flag Belgium
CAMPS Jelle
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:15
4
Flag Belgium
LIESSENS Jarno
21 1:16
5
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
21 1:21
6
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
25Creafin - Fristads1:28
7
Flag Belgium
FERDINANDE Anton
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:08
8
Flag Belgium
VERMOOTE Jelle
18 2:16
9
Flag Belgium
VERVOORT Wout
18IKO - Crelan2:17
10
Flag Great Britain
FIELD Ian
33 3:05
11
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
19 3:46
12
Flag Great Britain
MACLEOD Callum
19 3:50
13
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
20 4:23
14
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
22 4:47
15
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Steven
27 5:40
16
Flag Great Britain
DRAKE Giles
35 5:49
17
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
24 6:04
18
Flag Great Britain
YOUNG Jenson
18 6:14
19
Flag Great Britain
CRAIG Nicholas
50 6:52
20
Flag Great Britain
CRAVEN Lewis
41 7:21
21
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Toby
19 8:09
22
Flag Great Britain
COUZENS Tom
18 8:40
23
Flag Great Britain
MATTHEWS Pete
30 8:41
24
Flag Great Britain
EARTH David
38 9:19
25
Flag Great Britain
DAVIES Cai
21 9:54
26
Flag Great Britain
MAZZONE Leon
23 10:12
27
Flag Great Britain
BUTLER Michael
28 10:21
28
Flag Belgium
JORDENS Jarno
19 10:39
29
Flag Great Britain
MANSFIELD Finn
18 11:22
30
Flag Great Britain
COUKHAM Joe
18 11:56
31
Flag Great Britain
PARRISH Jack
18 12:48
32
Flag Great Britain
PATON Alex
29 14:26
33
Flag Great Britain
SWADLING James
19  
34
Flag Belgium
DE LAET Tomas
18  
35
Flag Great Britain
WEATHERILL William
20  
36
Flag Great Britain
TAYLOR Joseph
22  
37
Flag Great Britain
GIBBONS Max
20  
38
Flag Great Britain
JARVIS Kieran
20  
39
Flag Great Britain
NIGHTINGALE Thomas
21  
40
Flag Great Britain
MADGWICK James
23  
41
Flag Great Britain
PHILLIPS Neil
33  
42
Flag Great Britain
DAVIES Tristan
18  
43
Flag Great Britain
JONES Joshua
27  
44
Flag Great Britain
DALTON Bruce
27  
45
Flag Great Britain
MORRIS Samuel
20  
46
Flag Great Britain
SMITH Sam
18  
47
Flag Great Britain
BAKRANIA Kishan
18  
48
Flag Great Britain
MORRISON Christopher
37  
49
Flag Great Britain
PARKER Joe
30  
50
Flag Spain
PENA RUIZ David
40  
51
Flag Great Britain
CLARK Dan
24  
52
Flag Great Britain
BLIGHT Nick
36  
53
Flag Great Britain
HARPER Alexander
18  
54
Flag Great Britain
MCGOVERN Chris
24  
55
Flag Great Britain
LONG Richard
28  
56
Flag Great Britain
PREECE Cameron
19  
57
Flag Great Britain
DUNNE Jack
24  
58
Flag Great Britain
CAHILL Liam
25  
59
Flag Great Britain
CHALMERS Scott
32  
60
Flag New Zealand
CHRISTENSEN Ryan
23  
61
Flag Great Britain
LINTON William
30  
62
Flag Great Britain
RHODES Alex
31  
63
Flag Great Britain
AYEARS Fraser
19  
64
Flag Great Britain
JOWETT Owen
32  
65
Flag Italy
GUIZZARDI Enrico
26  
66
Flag Great Britain
GODDEN Robin
31  
67
Flag Great Britain
BALDWIN Stuart
38  
68
Flag Great Britain
WEALE Daniel
34  
69
Flag Great Britain
WAKELING Josh
27  
70
Flag Great Britain
MACHIN Ryan
38  
71
Flag Great Britain
BALE Corey
19  
DNF
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
22Group Hens - Maes Containers 
DNF
Flag Belgium
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
23  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
DEACON Philip
44  
DNF
Flag France
TROPARDY Arthur
28  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
FLURY James
23  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
MAZZONE Tom
26  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
SINCLAIR Wilfred
26  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category