# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
21Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo46:47
2
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
20Creafin - Fristads0:08
3
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
20Corendon-Circus0:09
4
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:26
5
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Tim
19 0:42
6
Flag Belgium
GOEMAN Andreas
20Telenet Baloise Lions0:48
7
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
21 0:51
8
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:53
9
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
20Tarteletto - Isorex0:59
10
Flag Belgium
BELLENS Jarno
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:03
11
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
19Corendon-Circus1:04
12
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
20Creafin - Fristads''
13
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
19Trinity Racing1:09
14
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
20 1:29
15
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
19Corendon-Circus1:48
16
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
20Telenet Baloise Lions2:11
17
Flag France
THOMAS Théo
18 2:29
18
Flag Czech Republic
JELINEK Josef
21 2:38
19
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Tomás
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:47
20
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
18 2:57
21
Flag Italy
CEOLIN Federico
19Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite3:09
22
Flag Italy
FONTANA Filippo
19 3:28
23
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
18 3:35
24
Flag Belgium
KUYPERS Gerben
19Tarteletto - Isorex3:41
25
Flag Italy
FOLCARELLI Antonio
21 3:47
26
Flag Switzerland
SCHÄTTI Luca
19 3:51
27
Flag Switzerland
SOMMER Jan
19 4:03
28
Flag Czech Republic
RIMAN Jakub
19 4:26
29
Flag Italy
CIBRARIO Luca
21 5:00
30
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
20A.S. Bike Crossteam5:30
31
Flag Italy
TONEATTI Davide
18 5:43
32
Flag Switzerland
STEHLI Felix
19 6:07
33
Flag Denmark
BAK Simon
19 6:15
34
Flag Germany
MÖBIS Maximilian
21 6:21
35
Flag Italy
PESCARMONA Luca
18 6:33
36
Flag Italy
HUEZ Emanuele
18KTM Alchemist Racing Team7:15
37
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Ben
18Corendon-Circus7:20
38
Flag Denmark
HØIBERG KLINKE Mads
19 7:57
39
Flag Slovakia
JENCUS Jakub
18 8:16
40
Flag Italy
BERGAGNA Tommaso
18 8:24
41
Flag Czech Republic
VANICEK Simon
20 9:24
42
Flag Denmark
CHRISTIANSEN Alfred Thoft
19 9:31
43
Flag Poland
CENIUCH Wojciech
20 10:29
44
Flag Slovenia
STAJNAR Mihael
19  
45
Flag Russia
SAPEGIN Egor
18  
46
Flag Slovenia
AVBELJ Blaz
18  
DNF
Flag Germany
OBERTEICHER Matteo
18  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2019.
Filter by country