# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH1:01:15
2
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
34Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:27
3
Flag Spain
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
36 0:53
4
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
25Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team1:19
5
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:36
6
Flag Spain
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
20 1:45
7
Flag Spain
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
20Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team2:05
8
Flag Belgium
DE BIE Sean
28 2:30
9
Flag Spain
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
18Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH3:06
10
Flag France
GUILLOUX Freddie
30 3:36
11
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
18 3:43
12
Flag Spain
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
18 ''
13
Flag Spain
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
20 3:52
14
Flag Switzerland
SÄGESSER Severin
27 4:16
15
Flag Spain
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
22 4:45
16
Flag Ireland
CONROY David
21 4:58
17
Flag Spain
SIMON SANCHEZ Isaac
33 5:08
18
Flag Spain
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
32Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team5:34
19
Flag Spain
MISSER VILASECA Tomas
45 6:03
20
Flag Spain
POBLET DOT Albert
23 6:38
21
Flag Poland
MICHALSKI Karol
27 6:52
22
Flag Spain
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
41 6:54
23
Flag France
ROGER Gabriel
19 6:59
24
Flag Spain
ROMERO BARCELO Marc
21 7:47
25
Flag Spain
EGEDA MALDONADO Pablo
40 8:57
26
Flag Spain
PONS VILA David
40 9:07
27
Flag Spain
ALVÁREZ NESPLE David
28  
28
Flag Spain
CARNICER ROIG Francesco Xavier
48  
29
Flag Spain
MOYA CLAPERA Gerard
26  
30
Flag Spain
SOPENA MARTINEZ Pol
27  
31
Flag Spain
BADRENAS PEREZ Oriol
24  
32
Flag Spain
AZURMENDI DANOBEITIA Haritz Felix
18  
33
Flag Spain
VALLES MEJIAS Paquito
18  
34
Flag Spain
CODINA MIGUEL Eric
30  
35
Flag Spain
GARCIA VILA Francisco
30  
36
Flag Spain
SORIANO GATELL Adrian
20  
37
Flag Spain
DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ David
19  
38
Flag Spain
JORNET SABATE Xavier
39  
39
Flag Spain
CULLELL ESTAPE Jordá
28  
40
Flag Spain
SIRERA JUTGLA Oriol
22  
41
Flag Spain
VILA VILA Joan
25  
42
Flag Spain
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau
19  
43
Flag Spain
VIVIAN FERNANDEZ Luis
18  
44
Flag Spain
FABRE ANGUITA Dani
42  
45
Flag Spain
RUBIO MARTINEZ Miguel Angel
40  
46
Flag Spain
COFINE GARCIA Cristian
28  
47
Flag Spain
ARIZA GARCIA Xavier
23  
48
Flag Spain
RUIZ ROLDAN Alex
21  
49
Flag Spain
MONTASELL JORDANA Xavier
30  
50
Flag Spain
PAYAN LOPEZ Cristian
27  
51
Flag Spain
DELGADO VINUESA Rafael
45  
52
Flag Spain
ROSO CAZAMAJOU Albert
23  
53
Flag Spain
VILLAR VINADE Albert
19  
54
Flag Spain
PAGES LAVANDERO Armand
35  
55
Flag Spain
RUIZ HERCE Jonathan
22  
56
Flag Spain
SANZ DE MESA Albert
38  
57
Flag Spain
GARCIA GUIMERA David
44  
58
Flag Spain
ROTA Raul
20  
59
Flag Spain
BUSQUETS CALVET Albert
37  
60
Flag Spain
FONOLLOSA MIRALLES Arnau
19  
61
Flag Spain
MORA LIZANA Abel
39  
62
Flag Spain
NOTARIO RODEA Jesus
19  
63
Flag Spain
TORRES CALBET Miquel
27  
64
Flag Spain
GARRIGA SANCHEZ Pere
20  
65
Flag Spain
ALEJO GARCIA Lluis
40  
DNF
Flag Spain
FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio Ivan
41  
DNF
Flag Spain
FERNANDEZ CARRERE Samuel
39  
DNF
Flag Spain
ROTA CANO Arnau
41  
DNF
Flag Spain
GALISTEO CABANILLAS Sergio
41  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category