Coupe de France
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
ANANIE Ugo
17 42:29
2
CASTILLE Noé
17 0:14
3
LELANDAIS Rémi
17 0:25
4
ANCHAIN Paul
16 0:29
5
GROSLAMBERT Martin
17 0:34
6
BIBET Thomas
17 0:40
7
BURNET Pierrick
16 0:43
8
VADIC Baptiste
17 1:11
9
GRÉGOIRE Romain
16 1:25
10
LABROSSE Jordan
17 1:33
11
PEUGET Clément
17 1:36
12
TRIOUX Martin
17 1:50
13
FERNANDES Jules
16 1:55
14
BOMMENEL Nathan
16 2:00
15
GOEPFERT Hugo
17 2:05
16
BOLGIANI Gabriel
17 ''
17
PONCHON Eliote
16 2:09
18
NIERDING Mathis
16 2:15
19
JOT Matéo
16 2:19
20
STEVANT Malo
17 2:22
21
VERSCHUREN Killian
17 2:49
22
VERRIER Tristan
16 2:51
23
GAUTHERAT Pierre
16 2:58
24
GABRIEL Timothé
17 ''
25
BAILLY Corentin
17 3:02
26
MARCHANDISE Charles
16 3:05
27
POTET Fabien
16 ''
28
GAPPINI Killian
16 3:07
29
VINCENT Teddy
17 3:11
30
LOPES Lucas
17 3:26
31
TACHOT Thomas
16 3:29
32
ALEXANDER Emile
17 ''
33
GAUTHIOT Costin
17 ''
34
LEVEEL Kyllian
17 ''
35
PIRON Mathias
17 ''
36
BILLET Adrien
17 3:38
37
GROUSSARD Nolan
17 ''
38
ROUXEL Gauthier
16 ''
39
PICHON Hugo
16 3:46
40
MILLAT Adrien
17 3:50
41
ECOLASSE Théo
17 3:52
42
CORDELIER Matthieu
16 3:59
43
LEBOUCHER Anatole
17 4:00
44
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
17 4:05
45
FILLION Erwann
17 4:09
46
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
17 4:13
47
SPARFEL Louis
16 4:19
48
TRONCHON Bastien
17 4:22
49
PAUMARD Thibault
17 4:24
50
LEMARDELE Maxence
16 4:26
51
DESSAY Jules
16 4:29
52
PHILIPPE William
17 4:35
53
SCHIERING Nathan
16 4:38
54
FARAMOND Tom
16 4:41
55
KRAEMER Léo
16 4:43
56
FASCIANELLA Maxime
16 4:45
57
COUSIN Clément
17 4:46
58
OURLIAC Tino
16 ''
59
CHARBONNEL Alexandre
17 4:53
60
BRAMOULLE Benjamin
17 5:04
61
MARTINEAU Nolan
16 5:11
62
GUERIN Marius
16 5:14
63
FERNANDES Baptiste
17 5:20
64
LUINAUD Romain
17 5:23
65
POLETTO Antoine
17 5:26
66
BASIN Alexis
16 5:34
67
VAZ Dorian
17 5:43
68
SENECAIL Firmin
17 5:45
69
MULON Hugo
16 ''
70
MORGANTI Louca
17 5:54
71
DELUCHE Celestin
17 ''
72
OTTIGER Axel
16 6:02
73
BIDAL Thomas
17 6:05
74
BRIDRON Thibaud
16 6:15
75
MONTEIL Lubin
17 6:21
76
OUDELET Benjamin
17 ''
77
BOILEAU Killian
17 ''
78
DARD Guillaume
16 ''
79
MAILLARD Timothe
17 6:29
80
DURAND Emile
16 ''
81
LATHUILLIERE Maxence
16 ''
82
BAILLARGEAT Marin
17 ''
83
DREANO Victor
16 ''
84
GARNIER Tom
16 6:39
85
ROLLEE Gabin
16 ''
86
PATRIGEON Noam
16 ''
87
ROUILLER Valentin
16 ''
88
GERMAIN Kylian
16 ''
89
MEYNIEL Mathis
17 ''
90
GUERIN Alexandre
17 ''
91
PLASSIER Quentin
17 ''
92
JEHANNO Valentin
17 ''
93
LOISON Killian
16 ''
94
MENAGER Baptiste
17 7:11
95
AZILE LOZACH Julien
16 7:12
96
VERNEZOUL Elian
16 ''
97
FELGUEIRAS Jordan
16 7:17
98
COQUIN Matheo
17 7:23
99
RICOBELLI Alexis
17 7:29
100
INIGUEZ Raphael
16 7:36
101
LACHAIZE Antoine
17 7:49
102
AULAS Nicolas
16 7:55
103
PAINS Xavier
16 8:02
104
PELAT Albin
16 8:06
105
RIBEIRO Tom
17 8:08
106
DEMANGE Paul
17 8:15
107
TINET Romain
17 8:25
108
GIRAULT Dylan
17  
109
BRUHIER Matteo
16  
110
NISSAS Joris
16  
111
QUILEZ Aurelien
17  
112
ESTEVES Robin
17  
113
CORNAC Aurélien
16  
114
VASSOILLE Arnaud
17  
115
MEYNIEL Théo
17  
116
DESRIEUX Erwan
17  
117
JAMOT Aurélien
17  
118
MAZZOLENI Matthieu
16  
119
CHARTRAIN Bastien
16  
120
LETHIER Melvyn
16  
121
LOUISON Adrien
17  
122
SAVINA Hugo
16  
123
SCHLEWITZ Guillaume
17  
124
BERNIER Emilien
17  
125
GUILLET Emeric
16  
126
DHERAT Enzo
17  
127
BONHOMME Arthur
17  
128
BRZEZICKI Tristan
16  
129
PAYANY Thomas
16  
130
GERY Lorris
16  
131
BERNARDIN Gauthier
16  
132
MOISSONNIER Hugo
17  
133
MAIREY Antoine
17  
134
ROUIRE Dimitri
16  
135
CHAMBREY Alan
16  
136
BONNIN Matheo
16  
137
DUMONT Lucien
17  
138
FONTAINE Paulin
16  
139
BOUCHELLOUGA Yanis
16  
140
MATHIEU Theo
17  
141
MANUGUERRA Andrea
17  
142
LEMMET Tristan
16  
143
VINIEL Mathys
16  
144
MORAL Paul André
17  
145
CADAT Yolan
16  
146
MILLET Romain
16  
147
SURREL Hugo
17  
148
PHILIPPE Lucas
16  
149
VAN EYCKEN Clément
16  
150
GUILLET Lucas
16  
151
BIDEAU Enzo
16  
152
SANCHEZ Alexis
16  
153
ANDREOZZI Massimo
17  
154
CHEBOUKI Evan
16  
155
SAGNARD Valentin
17  
156
BRUS Justin
16  
157
SANCHEZ Diégo
17  
DNF
VERDOOLAEGHE Jehan
16  
DNF
HAQUIN RENARD Henri Francois
17  
DNF
MISERE Ilian
16  
DNF
DATIN Alexis
16  
DSQ
CHATELON Jules
16  
DNF
MAIER Quentin
16  
DNF
LASSARA Justin
16  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO