# Rider Age* Team Time
1
CRISPIN Mickaël
21Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo52:07
2
BENOIST Almenzo
20 0:27
3
NAVARRO Quentin
21 0:46
4
LEGRAND Matthieu
21 1:13
5
THOMAS Théo
18 1:19
6
JOT Hugo
18 1:23
7
AUFFRET Ronan
18Team Podiocom CC1:25
8
DELBOVE Joris
19 ''
9
SCHNEIDER Lilian
19Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo1:26
10
GAGNAIRE Maxime
21 1:29
11
THOMAS Victor
21 1:32
12
LAURANCE Axel
18 1:35
13
VERCHER Mattéo
18 1:38
14
HUBY Antoine
18 1:39
15
REMONDET Valentin
20A.S. Bike Crossteam''
16
GILLES Cyprien
19 ''
17
LECLERCQ Julien
21 1:52
18
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
21 2:06
19
VALOGNES Thibault
19 2:15
20
LAUGER Yvonnick
21 2:19
21
VEZIE Valentin
20 ''
22
DUJARDIN Brice
18 2:30
23
LIARDET Arthur
19 2:43
24
GACHIGNARD Thomas
19Team Podiocom CC2:46
25
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
21Team Podiocom CC''
26
MORICHON Thomas
21 ''
27
MITAINE Louis
21 2:54
28
BOULANGER Hugo
20 3:04
29
ROSSION Tom
19 ''
30
CARDOT Tom
21 3:21
31
BETON Damien
18 3:24
32
MARASCO Lorenzo
21 3:33
33
COURRIERE Anthony
19 3:46
34
ALLENO Clément
19 4:01
35
BERTRAND Ugo
19 4:08
36
DELMAS Théo
18 4:23
37
JUMEAUX Louis
19 4:29
38
PLAUCHE Romaric
19 4:31
39
MOUGEL Robin
18 4:37
40
GUERET Théo
19 4:44
41
LE ROUX Alexandre
18 4:49
42
DELPECH Paul
20 4:52
43
RIVET Benjamin
19 4:57
44
JARNET Théo
18 ''
45
ANSARD Jason
18 5:00
46
UZON Aurélien
18 5:03
47
LEONARDI Guillaume
18 5:31
48
GODEFROY Bastien
20 5:46
49
PONTREAU Samuel
20 5:54
50
OLLIVIER Gurvan
19 6:10
51
GUILBERT Clement
18 6:17
52
CHIAPELLO Bastien
18 6:45
53
RUF Valentin
21 6:47
54
QUILEZ Corentin
19 6:54
55
TEXIER Alexis
19 7:04
56
NUGUE Julien
19 7:11
57
DELRIEU Alexis
20  
58
CHANTIER MOLTRECHT Nicolas
18  
59
JELSPERGER Mathieu
18  
60
ROYER Maxime
18  
61
LACAILLE Alban
21  
62
SOISSONS Alexis
19  
63
MONTEIL Gauthier
21  
64
BANCHAREL Valentin
19  
65
MARION Ferdinand
19  
66
HELARY Steven
19  
67
REYNAUD Jérémy
18  
68
BREDIN Pierre
20  
69
LE DU Gwendal
21  
70
HARDOUIN Louis
19  
71
SIMONIN Antoine
18  
72
BAGOU Thomas
20  
73
LOISY Tanguy
19  
74
THIROTEL Hugo
18  
75
GAUTHIOT Julian
18  
76
VIGNARD Lucas
18  
77
CHAPUY Emilien
19  
78
ALMANSA Clément
18  
79
BRISARD Alexandre
18  
80
GOURDEAU Brieux
19  
81
ODDOUX Jarod
20  
82
BARON Mael
20  
83
CURSOUX Aurélien
21  
84
BRIAND Romain
18  
85
BRECHAULT Louis
19  
86
GUIDET Theo
18  
87
BRUYAT Mathis
20  
88
GAGNAIRE Thibaut
20  
89
LARGAUD Thomas
18  
90
GARDEL Yann
18  
91
BENOIT GUYOD Antoine
20  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.