03-11-2019
Oostkamp - Ruddervoorde, Belgium
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
24Corendon - Circus1:03:56
2
SWEECK Laurens
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:23
3
AERTS Toon
26Telenet Baloise Lions0:36
4
MERLIER Tim
27Creafin - Fristads0:44
5
ISERBYT Eli
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:38
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
20Trinity Racing1:49
7
VAN KESSEL Corné
28Telenet Baloise Lions2:06
8
MEEUSEN Tom
31Corendon - Circus2:26
9
HERMANS Quinten
24Telenet Baloise Lions2:32
10
SWEECK Diether
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:51
11
VAN DER HAAR Lars
28Telenet Baloise Lions3:01
12
VERMEERSCH Gianni
27Creafin - Fristads3:25
13
MEISEN Marcel
30Corendon - Circus3:32
14
BENOIST Antoine
20Corendon - Circus3:54
15
SOETE Daan
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:14
16
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
17
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
23 5:10
18
VANDEBOSCH Toon
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:19
19
TURNER Ben
20Creafin - Fristads5:35
20
GODRIE Stan
26 5:45
21
KAMP Ryan
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:55
22
BOROS Michael
27 5:57
23
MEIN Thomas
20Tarteletto - Isorex6:09
24
BELLENS Jarno
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal6:18
25
BEKAERT Yentl
20Telenet Baloise Lions6:26
26
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
23 7:12
27
MASON Cameron
19Trinity Racing7:48
28
KUYPERS Gerben
19Tarteletto - Isorex 
29
FERDINANDE Anton
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
30
CAMPS Jelle
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
31
WYSEURE Joran
18  
32
GOEMAN Andreas
20Telenet Baloise Lions 
33
DEBEIR Arno
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
34
VRACHTEN Arne
20  
35
ARTZ Bart
19  
36
VAN DER POEL David
27Corendon - Circus 
37
AGTERBERG Kyle
20  
38
VANDEBOSCH Victor
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
39
RONHAAR Pim
18  
40
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
31  
41
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
19  
42
ROELANDT Kenny
33  
43
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
29  
44
TIELEN Dario
25  
45
LEARTS Yelle
25  
46
GROENEN Klaas
25  
47
TAKENOUCHI Yu
31  
48
ARENSMAN Thymen
20  
49
JUILIANO Andrew
31  
50
BONNE Jenko
22Tarteletto - Isorex 
51
UPTEGROVE Pete
18  
52
VANDESOMPEL Cedric
18  
53
VREESWIJK Noah
18  
54
CLAUWAERT Maarten
19  
55
WILLIAMS Joe
21  
56
DE WIT Edwin
36  
57
BAKX Kelvin
23  
58
OSTLUND Jonatan
22  
59
KRASTS Alekss
18  
60
QUINTELIER Gianni
24  
61
CLOUTIER Tyler
30  
62
SWADLING James
19  
63
JUDELSON Max
32  
64
MÖRTSELL RÖRFORS Lukas
18  
65
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
20  
DNF
ADAMS Jens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
KIELICH Timo
20Creafin - Fristads 
DNF
MACLEOD Callum
19  
DNF
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
20  
DNF
BAESTAENS Vincent
30Group Hens - Maes Containers 
DNF
NILSSON Elias
18  
DNF
LOFTUS Tyla
20  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category