02-11-2019
Manlleu, Spain
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH59:31
2
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
25Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team0:04
3
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
34Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:03
4
Flag Spain
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
36 1:15
5
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:27
6
Flag Belgium
DE BIE Sean
28 1:32
7
Flag Spain
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
20Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team1:45
8
Flag Spain
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
20 2:20
9
Flag Spain
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
22 2:27
10
Flag France
GUILLOUX Freddie
30 2:38
11
Flag Spain
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
18Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH2:43
12
Flag Switzerland
SÄGESSER Severin
27 3:35
13
Flag Spain
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
18 3:44
14
Flag Poland
MICHALSKI Karol
27 3:46
15
Flag Spain
MISSER VILASECA Tomas
45 ''
16
Flag France
ROGER Gabriel
19 4:12
17
Flag Spain
SIMON SANCHEZ Isaac
33 4:26
18
Flag France
GOSSARD Maxime
24 4:44
19
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
18 5:02
20
Flag Spain
POBLET DOT Albert
23 5:16
21
Flag Spain
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
32Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team5:29
22
Flag Spain
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
20 6:25
23
Flag Spain
ROMERO BARCELO Marc
21 6:36
24
Flag Spain
EGEDA MALDONADO Pablo
40 6:55
25
Flag Spain
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
41 7:37
26
Flag Spain
CODINA MIGUEL Eric
30 8:25
27
Flag Spain
PONS VILA David
40 8:40
28
Flag Spain
SOPENA MARTINEZ Pol
27 9:04
29
Flag Spain
CARNICER ROIG Francesco Xavier
48 9:18
30
Flag Spain
SORIANO GATELL Adrian
20 ''
31
Flag Spain
ROTA CANO Arnau
41  
32
Flag Spain
GARCIA VILA Francisco
30  
33
Flag Spain
DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ David
19  
34
Flag Spain
RUBIO MARTINEZ Miguel Angel
40  
35
Flag Spain
MOYA CLAPERA Gerard
26  
36
Flag Spain
FABRE ANGUITA Dani
42  
37
Flag Spain
BADRENAS PEREZ Oriol
24  
38
Flag Spain
RUIZ ROLDAN Alex
21  
39
Flag Spain
ARIZA GARCIA Xavier
23  
40
Flag Spain
VILA VILA Joan
25  
41
Flag Spain
ROSO CAZAMAJOU Albert
23  
42
Flag Spain
COFINE GARCIA Cristian
28  
43
Flag Spain
GALISTEO CABANILLAS Sergio
41  
44
Flag Spain
CULLELL ESTAPE Jordá
28  
45
Flag Spain
PAGES LAVANDERO Armand
35  
46
Flag Spain
RUIZ HERCE Jonathan
22  
47
Flag Spain
FONOLLOSA MIRALLES Arnau
19  
48
Flag Spain
NOTARIO RODEA Jesus
19  
49
Flag Spain
VILLAR VINADE Albert
19  
50
Flag Spain
PAYAN LOPEZ Cristian
27  
51
Flag Spain
DELGADO VINUESA Rafael
45  
52
Flag Spain
ROTA Raul
20  
53
Flag Spain
MORA LIZANA Abel
39  
54
Flag Spain
MONTASELL JORDANA Xavier
30  
55
Flag Spain
ROURA GINESTA Lluc
23  
56
Flag Spain
GARRIGA SANCHEZ Pere
20  
57
Flag Spain
FERNANDEZ CARRERE Samuel
39  
58
Flag Spain
OLIVAS PARRAGA Sergio
26  
59
Flag Spain
PARRA GONZALEZ Ruben
19  
DNF
Flag Spain
VIVIAN FERNANDEZ Luis
18  
DNF
Flag Spain
ARGELAGUER MARTINEZ Roger
41  
DNF
Flag Spain
AZURMENDI DANOBEITIA Haritz Felix
18  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category