26-10-2019
Laudio-Llodio, Spain
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH1:04:24
2
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
36 0:35
3
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
25Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team0:59
4
SWEECK Diether
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:33
5
MENUT David
27 1:59
6
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
37 2:06
7
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
20 ''
8
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
32 2:20
9
DE BIE Sean
28 2:22
10
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
34Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:29
11
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
22 3:40
12
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
18Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH3:46
13
TONEATTI Davide
18 3:57
14
VERBURG Luke
18 4:39
15
GILLES Cyprien
19 5:05
16
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
20Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team5:20
17
SANCHEZ PRADO Miguel
18 5:28
18
MAINGUENAUD Tom
19 5:36
19
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
28 5:43
20
JUDELSON Max
32 6:02
21
GARCIA MONTES Adrian
24 6:08
22
CONROY David
21 6:28
23
BENOIST Almenzo
20 6:33
24
DUJARDIN Brice
18 8:45
25
PEREZ SERDIO Julio
18  
26
LE ROUX Alexandre
18  
27
JUILIANO Andrew
31  
28
MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon
23  
29
TELENA CORBETO Alfredo
19  
30
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
32Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team 
31
COTERILLO GONZALEZ Angel
22  
32
ARANDA SANCHIS Adrián
21  
33
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
37  
34
LIANO GARCIA Ramon
38  
35
MEUSEN Tim
23  
36
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos
35  
37
LEON GUTIERREZ Joseba
42  
38
DELMAS Théo
18  
39
FERRER CERDA Miquel
30  
40
TENO NAVARRO Edgar
19  
41
EGUIA MONGE Daniel
18  
42
NUNEZ ORTIZ Cristian
19  
43
URAIN ZABALA Zigor
43  
44
CASCALES SANZ Jose Angel
19  
45
TELENA CORBETO Jorge
26  
46
CARRETERO MORENO Francisco
21  
47
CASILLAS MARTIN Angel
18  
48
POBLET DOT Albert
23  
49
OCHANDO ESCUDERO Gabriel
19  
50
GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA Aitor
19  
51
LAINZ ZABALA Jon
24  
52
QUINCE ANDRES Luis Miguel
30  
53
PÉREZ SANCHEZ Pablo
22  
54
PRIDA GOMEZ Juan Carlos
18  
55
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ Iván
43  
56
BLAS LANDA Daniel
43  
57
DIEZ PRIETO Alonso
18  
58
VILA VILA Joan
25  
59
PAGES LAVANDERO Armand
35  
60
URIARTE TORREALDAI Gorka
24  
61
CULLELL ESTAPE Jordá
28  
62
TESOURO RAMOS Roberto
31  
63
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
46  
64
TOLEDO CORTES Alejandro
26  
65
MORENO PINILLA Pablo
22  
66
LÓPEZ SAN JUAN Mario
21  
67
SAN MIGUEL LOPEZ Jonatan
22  
68
VALLE HOYO Nicolas
18  
69
SOLER BORREGO Javier
18  
70
MASA NOVO Alberto
18  
71
GOMEZ ARANAGA Iker
18  
72
CALATAYUD REIG Roberto
20  
73
ELIZALDE ZUBILLAGA Asier
29  
74
ANDA ORIVE Aritz
29  
75
ANUNCIBAY GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO Gorka
18  
76
GUTIERREZ ECHEZARRAGA Alexander
23  
77
OTERO AMELIBIA Eneko
18  
DNF
BOSMANS Wietse
28  
DNF
LEGRAND Matthieu
21  
DNF
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Alejandro
37  
DNF
UROZ BASTARDO Oihan
18  
DNF
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
18  
DNF
PEETERS Yannick
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
CASTANO CARMONA Jhon Jairo
24  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category