20 October 2019
Bern, Switzerland
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:01:26
2
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
26Telenet Baloise Lions0:35
3
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:44
4
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
24Telenet Baloise Lions0:52
5
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
28Telenet Baloise Lions1:01
6
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
28Telenet Baloise Lions1:02
7
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
27Creafin - Fristads1:15
8
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:20
9
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
23 1:23
10
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:38
11
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
24Telenet Baloise Lions1:46
12
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
23Telenet Baloise Lions1:58
13
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
30Telenet Baloise Lions2:04
14
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH2:11
15
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
34Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:24
16
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:37
17
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:52
18
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
31Corendon-Circus2:57
19
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
30Corendon-Circus3:01
20
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
36Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo''
21
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
23 3:13
22
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
27 3:21
23
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
25Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team3:28
24
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
27Creafin - Fristads3:40
25
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
25Creafin - Fristads3:45
26
Flag Switzerland
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
35 3:49
27
Flag Switzerland
ZAHNER Simon
36 3:51
28
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
28 ''
29
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Marcel
34 3:56
30
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
22 4:28
31
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
26 4:39
32
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
30Group Hens - Maes Containers4:49
33
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
24 5:00
34
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
30 5:26
35
Flag France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
24 5:30
36
Flag Switzerland
WINTERBERG Lukas
31 5:41
37
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
22Group Hens - Maes Containers5:46
38
Flag Switzerland
SÄGESSER Severin
27 6:16
39
Flag France
GRAS Yan
23Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo6:26
40
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
22 6:46
41
Flag Italy
CAPPONI Stefano
36  
42
Flag Switzerland
ROHRBACH Nicola
33  
43
Flag France
BRONDANI Lucas
24A.S. Bike Crossteam 
44
Flag France
VAZ Lucas
22  
45
Flag United States
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
37  
46
Flag Italy
URSINO Luca
28  
DNF
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
23Creafin - Fristads 
DNF
Flag France
MENUT David
27  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2019.
Filter by country