13-10-2019
Gieten, Netherlands
Superprestige
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:04:13
2
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
24Telenet Baloise Lions0:17
3
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
28Telenet Baloise Lions0:43
4
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
28Telenet Baloise Lions''
5
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:08
6
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:17
7
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
27Creafin - Fristads1:21
8
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:26
9
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
26Telenet Baloise Lions1:40
10
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
23 1:56
11
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:30
12
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
23Telenet Baloise Lions2:42
13
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
20Trinity Racing3:01
14
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
31Corendon-Circus3:22
15
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
20Creafin - Fristads3:27
16
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
20Creafin - Fristads3:28
17
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
23Creafin - Fristads3:43
18
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
30Corendon-Circus3:51
19
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:08
20
Flag Belgium
CAMPS Jelle
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:22
21
Flag Belgium
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
20 4:46
22
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Tim
19 4:55
23
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
20 4:57
24
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
25Creafin - Fristads5:30
25
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
26 5:48
26
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
20Telenet Baloise Lions5:59
27
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
22 6:31
28
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
19  
29
Flag Netherlands
VERBURG Luke
18  
30
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
23  
31
Flag Netherlands
ARTZ Bart
19  
32
Flag Netherlands
BAKX Kelvin
23  
33
Flag Netherlands
RONHAAR Pim
18  
34
Flag Netherlands
GROENEN Klaas
25  
35
Flag Great Britain
MACLEOD Callum
19  
36
Flag Netherlands
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
27  
37
Flag Netherlands
VREESWIJK Noah
18  
38
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
19Trinity Racing 
39
Flag Netherlands
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
20  
40
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
19  
41
Flag Netherlands
UPTEGROVE Pete
18  
42
Flag Netherlands
MIJNTEN Martin
22  
43
Flag Netherlands
BARKHUIS Bart
29  
44
Flag Great Britain
MANSFIELD Finn
18  
45
Flag New Zealand
CHRISTENSEN Ryan
23  
46
Flag Netherlands
VESTER Sebastian
20  
47
Flag Netherlands
KUIPER Jasir
22  
48
Flag Netherlands
BAKKER Niels
19  
49
Flag Netherlands
BROUWER Dennis
18  
50
Flag Netherlands
KLEIN NIENHUIS Bart
18  
51
Flag Netherlands
REP Sjoerd
37  
52
Flag Netherlands
TEN HAVE Bjorn
18  
53
Flag Spain
FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio Ivan
41  
54
Flag Netherlands
KUNKELER Kees
20  
55
Flag Netherlands
HARMS Roy
20  
DNF
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
27Corendon-Circus 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
BOOM Lars
34  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Ben
18Corendon-Circus 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
SEELEN Jurgen
19  
DNF
Flag Netherlands
ARENSMAN Thymen
20  
DNF
Flag Netherlands
STRIK Dylan
18  
DNF
Flag Belgium
CORTJENS Ryan
18Corendon-Circus 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
BERENDSE Brendan
22  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category