27 October 2018
Laudio-Llodio, Spain
Copa de España de Ciclocross
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag France
DUJARDIN Brice
17 38:55
2
Flag Spain
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
17 0:16
3
Flag France
HUBY Antoine
17 0:40
4
Flag Spain
ORBEA ODRIOZOLA Mikel
17 1:05
5
Flag France
BIBET Thomas
16 1:06
6
Flag France
CHEDALEUX Mateo
16 1:40
7
Flag France
VADIC Baptiste
16 1:58
8
Flag Spain
SANCHEZ PRADO Miguel
17 2:27
9
Flag Spain
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA Ibai
17 2:33
10
Flag Spain
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
16 2:41
11
Flag Spain
CONSTANTINO GARCIA Jordi
16 2:47
12
Flag France
LE ROUX Alexandre
17 2:50
13
Flag France
BREGIERE Anthony
17 3:00
14
Flag Spain
PEREZ SERDIO Julio
17 3:26
15
Flag France
ROBERT Alexis
17 3:53
16
Flag Spain
COSTA GRAELL Pau
17 4:07
17
Flag Spain
SASIETA ANTXIA Aitzol
16 4:14
18
Flag Spain
CHICO IZAGIRRE Haritz
17 4:37
19
Flag Spain
DIEGO CARRASCO Sergio
16 4:59
20
Flag France
STEVANT Malo
16 5:05
21
Flag Spain
PRIDA GOMEZ Juan Carlos
17 5:12
22
Flag Spain
CASILLAS MARTIN Angel
17 ''
23
Flag Spain
GUARESTI REMIREZ DE GANUZA Inaki
17 5:44
24
Flag Spain
EGUIA MONGE Daniel
17 6:00
25
Flag Spain
BOU BOSCH Alex
16 ''
26
Flag Spain
REBOLLO MARTIN Jose
16 6:11
27
Flag Spain
CABEDO HERNANDEZ Marc
16 ''
28
Flag Spain
BERASATEGI GOENAGA Mikel
17 ''
29
Flag Spain
AGIRREBEITIA ITURRIETA Mikel
17 ''
30
Flag Spain
BERAZA MENOYO Mikel
16 6:39
31
Flag Spain
LOPEZ ISLA Ander
16 7:38
32
Flag Spain
AIESTARAN GOIKOETXEA Aimar
17 7:46
33
Flag Spain
LEMA PEREZ Marco Nube
16 7:56
34
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ ORTIZ Alejandro
16 7:59
35
Flag Spain
GALLO BARCENILLLA Roberto
16 8:15
36
Flag Spain
FERNANDEZ LORENZO Jorge
16 ''
37
Flag Spain
PEREZ VERDEJO Juan
16 8:27
38
Flag Spain
VALLES MEJIAS Paquito
17 8:28
39
Flag Spain
ANSOLA GARITAGOITIA Gaizka
17 8:40
40
Flag Spain
AZURMENDI DANOBEITIA Haritz Felix
17 8:58
41
Flag Spain
TORRES CIFUENTES Joseba
17 9:10
42
Flag Spain
VALLE HOYO Nicolas
17 9:29
43
Flag Spain
UROZ BASTARDO Oihan
17 9:50
44
Flag Spain
GARCIA GARCIA Ignacio
17 9:58
45
Flag Spain
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Markel
16 10:20
46
Flag Spain
BARTOLOME GARCIA Aritz
17 11:10
47
Flag Spain
MESANZA URIARTE Igor
16 ''
48
Flag Spain
CASTILLA PICAZA Asier
16 12:05
49
Flag Spain
ONAINDIA ARRIZABALAGA Benat
17 12:35
50
Flag Spain
GARCIA DE LOMANA DIAZ Javier
17 12:48
51
Flag Spain
KNORR GARCIA Urko
17 13:20
52
Flag Spain
CELADA ECHAVARRIA Aitor
16  
53
Flag Spain
TRUJILLO DIAZ Inaki
16  
54
Flag Spain
DELGADO IBANEZ Israel
17  
55
Flag Spain
GOMEZ REVUELTA Alejandro
16  
56
Flag Spain
RODRIGUEZ PRIETO Aaron
16  
57
Flag Spain
MENDIA FERNANDEZ Jokin
16  
58
Flag Spain
CARRERA PAZ Alvaro
17  
59
Flag Spain
SAEZ DE CAMARA BASTERRA Ekain
16  
60
Flag Spain
ALVAREZ RUIZ DE VERGARA Ander
17  
61
Flag Spain
DUQUE FERNANDEZ DE CAMPINUN Arkatiz
16  
62
Flag Spain
ORBANANOS AVILES William
16  
63
Flag Spain
OTERO AMELIBIA Eneko
17  
64
Flag Spain
LARRINAGA UNANUE Eneko
16  
65
Flag Spain
ANUNCIBAY GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO Gorka
17  
66
Flag Spain
DELGADO GOMEZ Aaron
17  
67
Flag Spain
DOMINGUEZ IRACHE Asier
16  
68
Flag Spain
RUBIO SANCHEZ David
16  
69
Flag Spain
GARAI SANCHA Oier
17  
DNF
Flag Spain
QUINTELA GONZALEZ Miguel Angel
17  
DNF
Flag Spain
CAMINO ARTEAGA Eder
16  
DNF
Flag Spain
UGARTE GABILONDO Iker
16  
DNF
Flag Spain
PEREDA URQUIJO Andres
17  
DNF
Flag Spain
PEREZ GOMEZ Juan
16  
DNF
Flag Spain
DE IBERO URRESTARAZU Anartz
16  
DNF
Flag Spain
AROZENA DOMINGUEZ Aner
17  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2018.
Filter by country