10 February 2019
Hoogstraten, Belgium
Superprestige
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
24Corendon-Circus59:42
2
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
26Telenet-Fidea Lions0:37
3
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
28Telenet-Fidea Lions0:54
4
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
22Marlux-Bingoal0:58
5
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
20TP Racing1:21
6
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
24Telenet-Fidea Lions1:35
7
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
28Telenet-Fidea Lions1:50
8
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
23 2:05
9
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
31Corendon-Circus''
10
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
27Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:24
11
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
20Corendon-Circus2:25
12
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
26Marlux-Bingoal2:44
13
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:47
14
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
30 2:52
15
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
24Telenet-Fidea Lions3:05
16
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Delikia - Ginestar3:21
17
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Kevin
35Marlux-Bingoal3:29
18
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
34Marlux-Bingoal3:41
19
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
21Selle Italia-Guerciotti3:42
20
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
24Selle Italia-Guerciotti3:43
21
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
19 3:56
22
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
23Telenet-Fidea Lions4:12
23
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice4:32
24
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
20Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice4:54
25
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
23Creafin - Tüv Süd5:20
26
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Tomás
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice5:39
27
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
31Tarteletto-Isorex5:41
28
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
22 5:59
29
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
27Creafin - Tüv Süd6:09
30
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
27Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare6:19
31
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
21Creafin - Tüv Süd6:41
32
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
28 6:50
33
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
20Tarteletto-Isorex7:00
34
Flag Netherlands
BAKX Kelvin
23  
35
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
19  
36
Flag Belgium
SMETS Gert
22Steylaerts-777 
37
Flag United States
THOMPSON Eric
30  
38
Flag Belgium
DE MEYER Senne
23  
39
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
20Tarteletto-Isorex 
40
Flag Belgium
VERHEYEN Thomas
22  
41
Flag Belgium
PEMEN Dolf
19  
42
Flag Belgium
LEARTS Yelle
25  
43
Flag United States
JUILIANO Andrew
31  
44
Flag Belgium
KOYEN Niels
28  
45
Flag Belgium
TORMANS Siebe
22  
46
Flag Belgium
MEELBERGHS Pieter
31  
47
Flag Belgium
DE GROODT Killian
22  
48
Flag United States
POSTIER Dylan
28Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare 
49
Flag Italy
PARENTI Nicola
23  
50
Flag Germany
PAUL Felix
37  
DNF
Flag Italy
CAROZZO Marco
23  
DNF
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
23Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 
DNF
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
27Creafin - Tüv Süd 
DNF
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
27Steylaerts-777 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
26  
DNF
Flag Germany
EDHOFER Thomas
34  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
19  
DNF
Flag Spain
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
36Delikia - Ginestar 
DNF
Flag Belgium
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
25  
DNF
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
27Corendon-Circus 
DNF
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
28Creafin - Tüv Süd 
DNF
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
30Telenet-Fidea Lions 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
19Marlux-Bingoal 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category