# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
20TP Racing47:42
2
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
22Marlux-Bingoal0:15
3
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
20Team Chazal Canyon0:23
4
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Tomás
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice0:31
5
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
21Selle Italia-Guerciotti0:35
6
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
20Corendon-Circus0:38
7
Flag Netherlands
KAMP Ryan
19Marlux-Bingoal0:46
8
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
19 0:56
9
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
20Tarteletto-Isorex1:07
10
Flag Belgium
VANDEPUTTE Niels
19 1:22
11
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
22Creafin - Tüv Süd1:32
12
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
21 1:36
13
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
22 1:51
14
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
21 1:57
15
Flag Belgium
GOEMAN Andreas
20Telenet-Fidea Lions1:59
16
Flag United States
PETROV Spencer
21 2:01
17
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Tim
19 2:16
18
Flag Spain
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
20 2:19
19
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Daniel
20TP Racing2:23
20
Flag France
DUJARDIN Sandy
22 2:35
21
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
22 2:38
22
Flag United States
HAIDET Lance
22 2:46
23
Flag United States
WILLSEY Cooper
22 2:50
24
Flag United States
FIX Brannan
22 2:53
25
Flag Netherlands
HENDRIKX Mees
19 3:02
26
Flag Czech Republic
JELINEK Josef
21 ''
27
Flag France
LEGRAND Matthieu
21 ''
28
Flag Canada
HOLMGREN Gunnar
20 3:13
29
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
20Steylaerts-7773:14
30
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
19 3:16
31
Flag Luxembourg
KESS Nicolas
19 3:25
32
Flag Slovakia
ULIK Matej
22 3:26
33
Flag Czech Republic
MAYER Daniel
22 3:27
34
Flag Italy
FOLCARELLI Antonio
21 3:28
35
Flag Spain
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
20 3:33
36
Flag France
FINE Eddy
22 3:46
37
Flag Belgium
DERVEAUX Niels
22Tarteletto-Isorex3:50
38
Flag Luxembourg
SCHREIBER Félix
20 3:51
39
Flag United States
NOEL Sam
19 4:00
40
Flag Italy
SALA Stefano
22Selle Italia-Guerciotti4:04
41
Flag Ireland
CONROY David
21 4:24
42
Flag Denmark
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
21 4:30
43
Flag Canada
ORSCHEL Tyler
21 4:33
44
Flag Hungary
VAS Balász
19 4:34
45
Flag Germany
MÖBIS Maximilian
21 4:35
46
Flag Japan
ODA Hijiri
21 4:47
47
Flag Czech Republic
RIMAN Jakub
19 4:50
48
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
21Team Chazal Canyon4:57
49
Flag Denmark
STORGAARD Christian
21 ''
50
Flag Spain
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
20 5:21
51
Flag Sweden
LINDGREN Emil
19 5:23
52
Flag Australia
SMITH Nicholas
22 5:24
53
Flag Denmark
GØTKE Rasmus
22 5:27
54
Flag Germany
TÖMKE Pascal
19 5:30
55
Flag Switzerland
DUFAUX Lois
21 5:39
56
Flag Denmark
BAK Simon
19 6:17
57
Flag Denmark
CHRISTIANSEN Alfred Thoft
19  
58
Flag Japan
EGOSHI Mikuya
20  
59
Flag Japan
MURAKAMI Koutarou
19  
60
Flag Sweden
OSTLUND Jonatan
22  
61
Flag Australia
BLAZEVIC Adam
20  
62
Flag Australia
PROSSER Declan
21  
63
Flag Iceland
DARRASON Gústaf
20  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country