27-01-2019
Hoogerheide, Netherlands
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
BRAND Lucinda
30 43:18
2
COMPTON Katherine
41 0:09
3
VOS Marianne
32 0:26
4
CANT Sanne
29Corendon-Circus0:28
5
BRAMMEIER Nikki
33 0:30
6
KEOUGH Kaitlin
27 0:33
7
BETSEMA Denise
26Marlux-Bingoal0:40
8
SELS Loes
34Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice0:57
9
DE BOER Sophie
29 1:10
10
MAJERUS Christine
32 1:13
11
NASH Katerina
42 1:22
12
WYMAN Helen
38 1:28
13
WORST Annemarie
24Steylaerts-7771:31
14
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
25Steylaerts-7771:35
15
KASTELIJN Yara
22Steylaerts-7771:47
16
LECHNER Eva
34Creafin - Tüv Süd1:57
17
NUNO PALACIO Aida
36 2:05
18
FAHRINGER Rebecca
30 2:09
19
HONSINGER Clara
22 2:16
20
PETIT Marlene
28Team Cross Safir Ganova''
21
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
21Corendon-Circus2:22
22
NEFF Jolanda
26Trek Factory Racing CX2:23
23
NAGENGAST Fleur
21Telenet-Fidea Lions2:34
24
PIETERSE Puck
17 2:36
25
VAN LOY Ellen
39Telenet-Fidea Lions2:42
26
MANI Caroline
32 2:55
27
MCFADDEN Courtenay
34 3:03
28
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
20 3:05
29
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
25Crelan-Charles3:22
30
BRANDAU Elisabeth
34 3:25
31
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
20 3:29
32
CURINIER Léa
18 3:32
33
BARONI Francesca
20Selle Italia-Guerciotti3:42
34
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
35 3:49
35
BAKKER Manon
20 3:53
36
CLOUSE Katie
18 4:00
37
LABOUS Juliette
21 4:08
38
CRUMPTON Bethany
25Tarteletto-Isorex4:16
39
KAY Anna
20 4:23
40
TRUYEN Marthe
20Telenet-Fidea Lions4:27
41
HARNDEN Harriet
18 4:28
42
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
36 4:37
43
JAMES Ffion
22 4:44
44
HEIGL Nadja
23KTM Alchemist Racing Team4:54
45
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
17 4:57
46
MUNRO Madigan
17 5:00
47
ANDERSON Elle
31 5:10
48
WEST Ruby
20 5:24
49
RÜEGG Noemi
18 ''
50
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
22 5:35
51
NOBLE Ellen
24Trek Factory Racing CX5:38
52
FOUQUENET Amandine
18 5:42
53
BELLAERT Axelle
22 5:46
54
STEPANOVA Karla
28 5:48
55
DELHAYE Pauline
30 6:49
56
RUNNELS Samantha
28 7:01
57
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine
18 7:24
58
BARHOUMI Zina
23 7:36
59
PEETERS Jinse
20Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice7:38
60
DE WILDE Julie
17 7:59
61
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
20 8:10
62
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
21 8:41
63
MOTTUS Mari-Liis
22 9:12
64
JANU Kamila
19 9:27
65
GILLIGAN Dana
20 9:45
66
MCGILL Sidney
20 10:06
67
BAJGEROVA Nikola
22 10:16
68
SEIDEL Clea
17 10:22
69
IBARROLA ALBIZUA Luisa
19Delikia - Ginestar11:00
70
PARAJON FUENTES Maria
17 11:35
71
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
20  
72
BROUWERS Julie
17  
73
MAUS Laetitia
18  
74
LAWSON Kelly
17  
DNF
ROCHETTE Maghalie
26  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category