20 January 2019
Pontchâteau, France
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
25 1:04:34
2
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
26Telenet-Fidea Lions0:01
3
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
26Marlux-Bingoal0:07
4
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
28Telenet-Fidea Lions0:08
5
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
27Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice''
6
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice0:11
7
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
27Corendon-Circus1:15
8
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Kevin
35Marlux-Bingoal''
9
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
28Telenet-Fidea Lions1:16
10
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
27Steylaerts-777''
11
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
27Creafin - Tüv Süd1:22
12
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
24Selle Italia-Guerciotti1:23
13
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
24Telenet-Fidea Lions''
14
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
26 1:24
15
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
23Telenet-Fidea Lions''
16
Flag France
MOUREY Francis
39S1Neo Connect Cycling Team1:26
17
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:29
18
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
23Creafin - Tüv Süd1:33
19
Flag France
MENUT David
27 ''
20
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
30 1:34
21
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
27Creafin - Tüv Süd1:40
22
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
23 1:46
23
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
31Corendon-Circus1:52
24
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
24Telenet-Fidea Lions''
25
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
30Corendon-Circus1:55
26
Flag France
CANAL Fabien
30Team Cross Safir Ganova1:56
27
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
34Marlux-Bingoal1:58
28
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
36Team Chazal Canyon2:01
29
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
24 2:05
30
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
23 2:20
31
Flag Italy
COMINELLI Cristian
31 2:43
32
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
30Telenet-Fidea Lions3:06
33
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
24 3:14
34
Flag Spain
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
36Delikia - Ginestar3:20
35
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
25Creafin - Tüv Süd3:32
36
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
28 3:44
37
Flag Spain
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
40 3:48
38
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice4:05
39
Flag France
GRAS Yan
23Team Chazal Canyon4:26
40
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
30 4:29
41
Flag United States
JUDELSON Max
32 5:12
42
Flag Slovakia
GLAJZA Ondrej
25  
43
Flag Australia
AITKEN Christopher
25  
44
Flag Spain
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
32Nesta CX Team 
45
Flag United States
JUILIANO Andrew
31  
46
Flag Austria
HEIGL Philipp
26  
47
Flag Ireland
DAVIS Niall
34  
48
Flag Australia
MILLBURN Garry
32  
49
Flag Spain
DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio
37  
50
Flag United States
BAUER Josh
29  
51
Flag United States
CLOUTIER Tyler
30  
DNF
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
23  
DNF
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Delikia - Ginestar 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2019.
Filter by country