29-12-2018
Bredene, Belgium
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VAN AERT Wout
24 58:07
2
HERMANS Quinten
23Telenet-Fidea Lions0:23
3
ADAMS Jens
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice''
4
SWEECK Laurens
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice0:29
5
VERMEERSCH Gianni
26Steylaerts-7770:36
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
19TP Racing1:19
7
CLEPPE Nicolas
23Telenet-Fidea Lions1:20
8
AERTS Thijs
22Telenet-Fidea Lions1:33
9
AERNOUTS Jim
29Telenet-Fidea Lions1:35
10
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
33Marlux-Bingoal1:43
11
ORTS LLORET Felipe
23Delikia - Ginestar1:55
12
MEISEN Marcel
29Corendon-Circus2:09
13
SOETE Daan
24Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:16
14
BAESTAENS Vincent
29 2:18
15
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
27Tarteletto-Isorex''
16
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
35Delikia - Ginestar''
17
VAN DER POEL David
26Corendon-Circus2:56
18
FERDINANDE Anton
18 3:02
19
HECHT Gage
20 ''
20
VAN DEN HAM Michael
26Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare3:43
21
WERNER Kerry
27 3:52
22
MERLIER Braam
24Creafin - Tüv Süd''
23
SÄGESSER Severin
26 3:58
24
ROMBOUTS Seppe
20Creafin - Tüv Süd4:03
25
DEWULF Maxim
18 4:10
26
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
30Tarteletto-Isorex4:17
27
TIELEN Dario
24 4:25
28
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
28 ''
29
JOSEPH Thomas
22Marlux-Bingoal5:05
30
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
22 5:09
31
MILLBURN Garry
31 ''
32
MEURISSE Xandro
26 ''
33
ROELANDT Kenny
32 ''
34
KONWA Marek
28  
35
MASON Cameron
18  
36
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
18  
37
KUYPERS Gerben
18Tarteletto-Isorex 
38
DE SMET Thibaut
19Tarteletto-Isorex 
39
DE BOCK Yoni
22  
40
CIBRARIO Luca
20  
41
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
31Nesta CX Team 
42
VERDONCK Andres
18  
43
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
21  
44
STEHLI Felix
18  
45
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
21  
46
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
19Steylaerts-777 
47
GARGANTINI Dario
20  
48
MÖBIS Maximilian
20  
49
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
22  
50
CLAUWAERT Maarten
18  
51
DE BOCK Jelle
25  
52
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
18  
53
CAMERON Euan
18  
54
MARTIN Tom
19  
55
CLOUTIER Tyler
29  
56
OLEJNICZAK Peter
26  
57
BAUER Josh
28  
58
MEYERS Eric
20  
59
DEMEYER Guillian
18  
60
EDMOND James
22  
61
LISTER Matthew
18  
62
BÜTZOW Philipp
31  
63
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Luis
24  
64
MERSCH Patrick
28  
65
CHASTAGNER Francois
23  
66
MEYERS Charel
18  
67
LOFTUS Tyla
19  
DNF
MACLEOD Callum
18  
DNF
SWEECK Diether
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 
DNF
DEWITTE Casper
20  
DNF
MERLIER Tim
26Crelan-Charles 
DNF
DEBEIR Arno
19Marlux-Bingoal 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.
Filter by country
Filter by category