17 November 2018
Tabor, Czech Republic
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
BRAND Lucinda
29 40:19
2
Flag Netherlands
WORST Annemarie
23Steylaerts-7770:05
3
Flag Italy
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
24Steylaerts-7770:06
4
Flag Belgium
VAN LOY Ellen
38Telenet-Fidea Lions0:07
5
Flag Netherlands
BETSEMA Denise
25Marlux-Bingoal''
6
Flag Belgium
CANT Sanne
28Corendon-Circus0:13
7
Flag Netherlands
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
20Corendon-Circus0:34
8
Flag Spain
NUNO PALACIO Aida
35 0:48
9
Flag Czech Republic
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
35 ''
10
Flag Czech Republic
NASH Katerina
41 0:49
11
Flag United States
COMPTON Katherine
40 0:55
12
Flag Netherlands
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
24Crelan-Charles1:04
13
Flag Canada
ROCHETTE Maghalie
25 1:12
14
Flag Netherlands
NAGENGAST Fleur
20Telenet-Fidea Lions1:18
15
Flag Great Britain
RICHARDS Evie
21Trek Factory Racing CX1:19
16
Flag Czech Republic
CZECZINKAROVA Jana
21 1:20
17
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
19 1:23
18
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
28Nesta CX Team1:24
19
Flag Italy
LECHNER Eva
33Creafin - Tüv Süd1:30
20
Flag Great Britain
BRAMMEIER Nikki
32 1:31
21
Flag United States
KEOUGH Kaitlin
26 1:34
22
Flag Belgium
VERDONSCHOT Laura
22Marlux-Bingoal1:38
23
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Ffion
21 1:41
24
Flag United States
ANDERSON Elle
30 1:45
25
Flag Belgium
SELS Loes
33Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:46
26
Flag Great Britain
WYMAN Helen
37 2:04
27
Flag United States
NOBLE Ellen
23Trek Factory Racing CX2:05
28
Flag United States
HONSINGER Clara
21 2:11
29
Flag Netherlands
BAKKER Manon
19 2:26
30
Flag France
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
19 2:30
31
Flag France
PETIT Marlene
27Team Cross Safir Ganova2:34
32
Flag Netherlands
DE BOER Sophie
28 2:49
33
Flag Belgium
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
34 2:56
34
Flag Hungary
VAS Blanka Kata
17 2:59
35
Flag Belgium
TRUYEN Marthe
19Telenet-Fidea Lions3:01
36
Flag Great Britain
FLYNN Anna
16 3:02
37
Flag Czech Republic
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
19 3:15
38
Flag Austria
HEIGL Nadja
22KTM Alchemist Racing Team3:31
39
Flag Czech Republic
MISONOVÁ Magdalena
17 3:34
40
Flag Belgium
BELLAERT Axelle
21 3:41
41
Flag Czech Republic
BAJGEROVA Nikola
21 3:49
42
Flag Denmark
SMIDTH KNUDSEN Viktoria
25 3:53
43
Flag Czech Republic
SVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza
19 4:09
44
Flag Czech Republic
JANU Kamila
18 4:20
45
Flag Great Britain
WADSWORTH Maddie
16 4:33
46
Flag Czech Republic
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
18 4:48
47
Flag Slovakia
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
42 4:49
48
Flag Estonia
KUKK Kätlin
17 5:05
49
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Jinse
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice5:25
50
Flag Germany
SEIDEL Clea
16 5:34
51
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Mélissa
16 5:40
52
Flag Great Britain
SCOTT Katie
17 5:44
53
Flag Germany
HINZ Katharina
21 ''
54
Flag Slovakia
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
30 6:03
55
Flag Germany
KRAHL Judith
17 6:36
DNF
Flag Czech Republic
VERNEROVÁ Klára
17  
DNF
Flag United States
LEGGE Regina
34  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2018.
Filter by country
Filter by category