17 November 2018
Tabor, Czech Republic
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
23Corendon-Circus1:02:43
2
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
25Marlux-Bingoal0:14
3
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
27Telenet-Fidea Lions0:20
4
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
25Telenet-Fidea Lions0:39
5
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
23Telenet-Fidea Lions0:40
6
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Kevin
34Marlux-Bingoal0:44
7
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
24 0:46
8
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
22 ''
9
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:05
10
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
24Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:12
11
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
30Corendon-Circus1:14
12
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
27Telenet-Fidea Lions1:15
13
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
26Corendon-Circus1:37
14
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
29Corendon-Circus1:38
15
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
26Creafin - Tüv Süd1:39
16
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
29Telenet-Fidea Lions1:51
17
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
23Delikia - Ginestar1:56
18
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
26Crelan-Charles1:58
19
Flag France
CANAL Fabien
29Team Cross Safir Ganova1:59
20
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
26Steylaerts-7772:09
21
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
23Telenet-Fidea Lions2:19
22
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:38
23
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
29 2:40
24
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
33Marlux-Bingoal''
25
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
22Steylaerts-7772:46
26
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
27Steylaerts-7772:48
27
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
22Telenet-Fidea Lions''
28
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
27 ''
29
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:01
30
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
23Selle Italia-Guerciotti3:02
31
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
24Nesta CX Team3:07
32
Flag Switzerland
ZAHNER Simon
35 3:10
33
Flag Poland
KONWA Marek
28 3:12
34
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
26KTM Alchemist Racing Team3:14
35
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Marcel
33 3:17
36
Flag Czech Republic
PAPRSTKA Tomas
26 3:25
37
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
25Crelan-Charles3:37
38
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
24Creafin - Tüv Süd3:50
39
Flag Switzerland
SÄGESSER Severin
26 ''
40
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
23 4:11
41
Flag France
GRAS Yan
22Team Chazal Canyon4:26
42
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
29Team Cross Safir Ganova4:49
43
Flag Czech Republic
MALIK Michal
29 4:55
44
Flag Czech Republic
SKARNITZL Jan
32 ''
45
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
22S1Neo Connect Cycling Team5:30
46
Flag Poland
MICHALSKI Karol
26 5:43
47
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
25KTM Alchemist Racing Team 
48
Flag Germany
HÄHNEL Frederik
22  
49
Flag Slovakia
GLAJZA Ondrej
24  
50
Flag Denmark
HANSEN Kenneth
27  
51
Flag Sweden
JANSSON Henrik
23  
52
Flag Ireland
DAVIS Niall
33  
53
Flag Austria
HEIGL Philipp
25  
54
Flag Denmark
JUSTESEN Benjamin Wittrup
39  
55
Flag Denmark
NIELSEN Tommy
37  
DNF
Flag Spain
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
35Delikia - Ginestar 
DNF
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
29  
DNF
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
22Creafin - Tüv Süd 
DNF
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
35Team Chazal Canyon 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2018.
Filter by country