Coupe de France
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
19Team Chazal Canyon46:29
2
Flag France
FINE Eddy
21 0:31
3
Flag France
KERRAUD Erwann
19 0:42
4
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
20Team Chazal Canyon1:14
5
Flag France
DUJARDIN Sandy
21 1:33
6
Flag France
BONSERGENT Maxime
19 1:44
7
Flag France
RIVET Benjamin
18Team Cross Safir Ganova2:27
8
Flag France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
20 2:36
9
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
19 2:42
10
Flag France
LECLERCQ Julien
20 2:50
11
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
20S1Neo Connect Cycling Team2:58
12
Flag France
TOULOUSE Nicolas
21 3:09
13
Flag France
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
19 3:14
14
Flag France
AUVIN Clément
20 3:23
15
Flag France
SZEWE Loïc
21 3:31
16
Flag France
BENOIST Almenzo
19 ''
17
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
18S1Neo Connect Cycling Team3:46
18
Flag France
MAINGUENAUD Tom
18 4:00
19
Flag France
PLAS Laudelino
20 4:04
20
Flag France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
20 4:17
21
Flag France
COURRIERE Anthony
18 4:31
22
Flag France
THOMAS Victor
20Team Cross Safir Ganova4:38
23
Flag France
LEVALLOIS Clement
20 4:44
24
Flag France
CADOT Sammy
21 4:49
25
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
18 4:58
26
Flag France
FAUQUE Romain
21 5:04
27
Flag France
STUMPF Florian
20 5:09
28
Flag France
SCHNEIDER Lilian
18 5:23
29
Flag France
RUF Valentin
20 5:33
30
Flag France
BERTRAND Ugo
18 5:37
31
Flag France
MORICHON Thomas
20 5:55
32
Flag France
MARASCO Lorenzo
20 6:11
33
Flag France
MITAINE Louis
20 6:26
34
Flag France
GACHIGNARD Thomas
18 ''
35
Flag France
GUILLAUD Valentin
21 6:50
36
Flag France
ROGER Gabriel
18 7:00
37
Flag France
ALLENO Clément
18 7:02
38
Flag France
GODEFROY Bastien
19 7:10
39
Flag France
VAZ Lucas
21 7:17
40
Flag France
LEBLOND Loïc
21 7:22
41
Flag France
CARDOT Tom
20 7:25
42
Flag France
GUERET Théo
18 7:45
43
Flag France
JUMEAUX Louis
18 7:53
44
Flag France
VALOGNES Thibault
18 7:56
45
Flag France
ROSSION Tom
18 8:01
46
Flag France
MALAQUIN Amaury
21 8:11
47
Flag France
TRIGO Baptiste
21 8:17
48
Flag France
ANANIE Léo
18 ''
49
Flag France
DENIS Erwann
18 8:35
50
Flag France
PLAUCHE Romaric
18 8:39
51
Flag France
LAUGER Yvonnick
20 9:03
52
Flag France
BENOIT GUYOD Antoine
19  
53
Flag France
LE DU Gwendal
20  
54
Flag France
BAGOU Thomas
19  
55
Flag France
FOUQUET Alexy
21  
56
Flag France
LEQUEUX Killian
20  
57
Flag France
DELHUMEAU Baptiste
21  
58
Flag France
DELPECH Paul
19  
59
Flag France
FAYOLLE Maxime
18  
60
Flag France
DEMAY Richard
18  
61
Flag France
DUPUIS Clément
21  
62
Flag France
CHARBONNIER Theo
19  
63
Flag France
QUILEZ Corentin
18  
64
Flag France
DURBESSON Julien
21  
65
Flag France
BRECHAULT Louis
18  
66
Flag France
POULENAS Fabien
19  
67
Flag France
BANCHAREL Valentin
18  
68
Flag France
ROUSSELLE Corentin
21  
69
Flag France
SIVIGNON Pierrick
19  
70
Flag France
CAUX Marius
18  
71
Flag France
DECOL Raphaël
19  
72
Flag France
DREAN Benoît
21  
73
Flag France
LACAILLE Alban
20  
74
Flag France
GOURDEAU Brieux
18  
75
Flag France
CONTESSOTTO Arthur
18  
76
Flag France
GUITTON Valentin Joel
19  
77
Flag France
BACQUET Sacha
19  
78
Flag France
SOUCHARD Vincent
19  
79
Flag France
MOQUET Clement
21  
80
Flag France
BONNEAU Benjamin
20  
81
Flag France
FIEFVEZ Jordan
18  
DNF
Flag France
LEGRAND Matthieu
20  
DNF
Flag France
BOUCHERY Gaetan
19  
DNF
Flag France
BARUET Corentin
20  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.