11 November 2018
Ardingly, near Crawley, Great Britain
British National Trophy Series
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
JOSEPH Thomas
22Marlux-Bingoal1:02:37
2
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
21Creafin - Tüv Süd0:09
3
Flag Great Britain
FIELD Ian
32 0:36
4
Flag Belgium
LIESSENS Jarno
20Creafin - Tüv Süd0:48
5
Flag Belgium
VAN TICHELT Yorben
24 2:03
6
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Steven
26 2:15
7
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Toby
18 2:27
8
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
19Telenet-Fidea Lions2:53
9
Flag Great Britain
TAYLOR Matthew
18 3:21
10
Flag Great Britain
CRAVEN Lewis
40 3:38
11
Flag Great Britain
CRAIG Nicholas
49 3:40
12
Flag Great Britain
THOMPSON George
24 3:53
13
Flag Great Britain
LEE Stephen
22 3:59
14
Flag Great Britain
OLDHAM Paul
41 4:21
15
Flag Great Britain
DRAKE Giles
34 4:46
16
Flag Great Britain
MUNDY Isaac
24 4:50
17
Flag Great Britain
MACLEOD Callum
18 5:06
18
Flag Great Britain
ALLEN Sam
28 5:11
19
Flag Belgium
LAPERE Kris
43 5:17
20
Flag Great Britain
CAMERON Euan
18 5:29
21
Flag Ireland
DAVIS Niall
33 5:37
22
Flag Great Britain
MARTIN Tom
19 5:41
23
Flag Great Britain
GIBBONS Max
19 6:04
24
Flag Great Britain
MADGWICK James
22 6:15
25
Flag Great Britain
EARTH David
37 6:31
26
Flag Great Britain
DUGGAN David
34 6:49
27
Flag Great Britain
BRIGGS Alec
25 7:10
28
Flag Great Britain
GRIVELL-MELLOR Ewan
20 ''
29
Flag Great Britain
HARDING Billy
22 7:57
30
Flag Great Britain
PHILLIPS Neil
32  
31
Flag Great Britain
DENNIS Jonathan
30  
32
Flag Great Britain
BUTLER Michael
27  
33
Flag Great Britain
CHECKETTS Freddie
30  
34
Flag Great Britain
BROWN Kieren
20  
35
Flag Great Britain
RILEY Callum
24  
36
Flag Great Britain
CHALMERS Scott
31  
37
Flag Great Britain
JONES Joshua
26  
38
Flag Great Britain
PERRY Toby
18  
39
Flag Great Britain
JARVIS Kieran
19  
40
Flag Great Britain
WEIR Roddy
21  
41
Flag Great Britain
DAVIES Edward
18  
42
Flag Great Britain
ANSELL Christopher
34  
43
Flag Great Britain
SWADLING James
18  
44
Flag Great Britain
BUDDEN Tom
39  
45
Flag Great Britain
LISTER Matthew
18  
46
Flag Great Britain
SINCLAIR Wilfred
25  
47
Flag Great Britain
DALTON Bruce
26  
49
Flag Spain
PENA RUIZ David
39  
50
Flag Great Britain
WHITLEY Nicholas
48  
51
Flag Great Britain
KANE Steven
29  
52
Flag Great Britain
FOX George
20  
53
Flag Great Britain
BACON Sebastian
18  
54
Flag Great Britain
HUMPAGE Matthew
27  
55
Flag Great Britain
CLARK Dan
23  
56
Flag Great Britain
CAHILL Liam
24  
57
Flag Great Britain
MOORS Oliver
22  
58
Flag Great Britain
WATSON Robert
27  
59
Flag Great Britain
MEWES Ben
19  
60
Flag Great Britain
BLIGHT Nick
35  
61
Flag Great Britain
MCGOVERN Chris
23  
62
Flag Great Britain
GODDEN Robin
30  
63
Flag Great Britain
BOYD Andrew
39  
64
Flag Great Britain
PREECE Cameron
18  
65
Flag Great Britain
LOFTUS Tyla
19  
67
Flag Great Britain
HOLDER Samuel
25  
68
Flag Great Britain
SALES George
18  
69
Flag Great Britain
RUFFER Giles
33  
70
Flag Great Britain
LINK Peter
33  
71
Flag Great Britain
BAKER Rupert
34  
72
Flag Bulgaria
BOLYAROV Stanimir
24  
73
Flag Great Britain
TINDELL John
38  
74
Flag Great Britain
WEALE Daniel
33  
75
Flag Italy
GUIZZARDI Enrico
25  
76
Flag Great Britain
ADAMS Fletcher
18  
77
Flag Great Britain
MOULT Richard
35  
78
Flag Great Britain
DUNNE Jack
23  
79
Flag Great Britain
MEADWELL Simon
48  
80
Flag Great Britain
MACINTYRE Robbie
31  
81
Flag Great Britain
HENDRY Dean
27  
82
Flag Great Britain
DAWSON Samuel
18  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
FLURY James
22  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
BYRNE Rowan
39  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
GLOWINSKI Philip
35  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
YATES Liam
25  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2018.
Filter by country
Filter by category