Copa de España de Ciclocross
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
29 1:00:21
2
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
23Delikia - Ginestar0:06
3
Flag Spain
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
36 0:15
4
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
22Telenet-Fidea Lions0:46
5
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
24Nesta CX Team0:54
6
Flag France
MENUT David
26 1:27
7
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
29 1:32
8
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
24Creafin - Tüv Süd1:36
9
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
19Team Chazal Canyon1:39
10
Flag Spain
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
19 1:43
11
Flag France
PERIOU Tony
23 2:38
12
Flag Spain
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
35Delikia - Ginestar2:48
13
Flag Spain
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
39 2:56
14
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
22Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:32
15
Flag Spain
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
19 4:13
16
Flag Belgium
TIELEN Dario
24 4:35
17
Flag Spain
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Alejandro
36 4:55
18
Flag Spain
MATA CABELLO Martin
34 5:34
19
Flag Spain
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
19 5:52
20
Flag Belgium
DEJONGHE Len
18 6:38
21
Flag France
MAINGUENAUD Tom
18 6:47
22
Flag Spain
DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio
36 7:13
23
Flag Spain
LEON GUTIERREZ Joseba
41 ''
24
Flag France
PLAS Laudelino
20 7:36
25
Flag France
BENOIST Almenzo
19 7:38
26
Flag Spain
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
40 8:08
27
Flag Spain
BARROS RODRIGUEZ Adrian
18 8:18
28
Flag Spain
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
27 8:25
29
Flag Spain
HIDALGO GARCIA David
28 8:53
30
Flag France
GUILLOUX Freddie
29 9:12
31
Flag Spain
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
31Nesta CX Team10:00
32
Flag France
COURRIERE Anthony
18 10:22
33
Flag Ireland
CONROY David
20  
34
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
18  
35
Flag France
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
19  
36
Flag Spain
CALZADA LASO Saul
18  
37
Flag Spain
ÁLVAREZ RAMOS Pablo
19  
38
Flag Spain
SAINZ ONTALVILL Alberto
27  
39
Flag Spain
POBLET DOT Albert
22  
40
Flag France
LECLERCQ Julien
20  
41
Flag Spain
JIMÉNEZ JAUREGI Eduardo
39  
42
Flag Spain
PENA HERNAEZ Jon
36  
43
Flag Spain
BILBAO GARAIZAR Jonatan
24  
44
Flag Spain
GARCIA CABALLERO Alvaro
35  
45
Flag Spain
GARRIDO RUIZ Santiago
40  
46
Flag Spain
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
40  
47
Flag Spain
RUIZ DORADO José Luis
38  
48
Flag Spain
ALVÁREZ NESPLE David
27  
49
Flag Spain
SAN MIGUEL Jonathan
21  
50
Flag Spain
OCHANDO ESCUDERO Gabriel
18  
51
Flag Spain
PANIAGUA GARCIA Unai
40  
52
Flag Spain
GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA Aitor
18  
53
Flag Spain
NUNEZ ORTIZ Cristian
18  
54
Flag Spain
TELENA CORBETO Jorge
25  
55
Flag Spain
LOIZAGA RODRIGUEZ Mikel
23  
56
Flag Spain
CANTALICIO CALERO Jorge
31  
57
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
45  
58
Flag Spain
MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon
22  
59
Flag Spain
SORIANO GATELL Adrian
19  
60
Flag Spain
TORRELLA CATLLA Aleix
18  
61
Flag Spain
APARICIO IBARRA Alex
38  
62
Flag Spain
REY PASANDIN Alvaro Antonio
41  
63
Flag Spain
ARCO LOPEZ Ibai
20  
64
Flag Spain
PUEBLA MARTINEZ-VILLASANTE Jorge
40  
65
Flag Spain
TELENA CORBETO Alfredo
18  
66
Flag Spain
VILA VILA Joan
24  
67
Flag Spain
OVIN VICTORERO David
31  
68
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ MENDEZ David
28  
69
Flag Spain
SANTOS URIZAR Gaizka
19  
70
Flag Spain
IRURETAGONEA BELAUSTEGI Jorge
38  
71
Flag Spain
MUGARZA ELORZA Inigo
29  
72
Flag Spain
MARTIN JIMENEZ Manuel
36  
73
Flag Spain
GUTIERREZ ECHEZARRAGA Alexander
22  
74
Flag Spain
CASTANER BLANCO Xavier
39  
75
Flag Spain
FERNÁNDEZ GAMINDE Joseba
42  
76
Flag Spain
MARCO SAEZ Ibai
28  
77
Flag Spain
ANDA ORIVE Aritz
28  
78
Flag Spain
BILBAO AYERDI Julen
36  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2018.
Filter by country
Filter by category