27-10-2018
Laudio-Llodio, Spain
Copa de España de Ciclocross
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
23Delikia - Ginestar1:02:10
2
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
29 0:59
3
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
19Team Chazal Canyon1:03
4
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
22Telenet-Fidea Lions1:40
5
Flag France
MENUT David
26 1:48
6
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
24Creafin - Tüv Süd2:11
7
Flag Spain
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
36 2:25
8
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
22Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:37
9
Flag Spain
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
35Delikia - Ginestar2:54
10
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
24Nesta CX Team3:15
11
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
29 3:25
12
Flag Spain
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
19 4:05
13
Flag France
PERIOU Tony
23 4:46
14
Flag Spain
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
39 4:55
15
Flag Belgium
DEJONGHE Len
18 5:02
16
Flag France
BENOIST Almenzo
19 5:41
17
Flag Spain
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
19 6:01
18
Flag France
GUILLOUX Freddie
29 6:43
19
Flag Spain
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Alejandro
36 6:50
20
Flag Ireland
CONROY David
20 6:54
21
Flag Spain
OVIN VICTORERO David
31 6:55
22
Flag France
MAINGUENAUD Tom
18 7:21
23
Flag Spain
DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio
36 7:33
24
Flag France
PLAS Laudelino
20 7:45
25
Flag Spain
MATA CABELLO Martin
34 8:50
26
Flag Spain
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
19 9:05
27
Flag Spain
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
27 9:42
28
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
18 10:01
29
Flag Spain
BARROS RODRIGUEZ Adrian
18 ''
30
Flag Spain
LEON GUTIERREZ Joseba
41 11:08
31
Flag Spain
HIDALGO GARCIA David
28  
32
Flag Spain
POBLET DOT Albert
22  
33
Flag Spain
JIMÉNEZ JAUREGI Eduardo
39  
34
Flag Spain
CALZADA LASO Saul
18  
35
Flag Spain
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
31Nesta CX Team 
36
Flag Spain
GARCIA CABALLERO Alvaro
35  
37
Flag Colombia
CASTANO CARMONA Jhon Jairo
23  
38
Flag Spain
SAINZ ONTALVILL Alberto
27  
39
Flag Spain
GARRIDO RUIZ Santiago
40  
40
Flag France
PASQUET Audric
28  
41
Flag Spain
TELENA CORBETO Alfredo
18  
42
Flag France
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
19  
43
Flag Spain
PENA HERNAEZ Jon
36  
44
Flag Spain
BILBAO GARAIZAR Jonatan
24  
45
Flag Spain
OCHANDO ESCUDERO Gabriel
18  
46
Flag Spain
ECIJA YELA Francisco Javier
19  
47
Flag Spain
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ Iván
42  
48
Flag Spain
AGUIRRE MARTIN Aitor
24  
49
Flag Spain
ALVÁREZ NESPLE David
27  
50
Flag Spain
NUNEZ ORTIZ Cristian
18  
51
Flag Spain
ARCO LOPEZ Ibai
20  
52
Flag Spain
SAINZ ARRIBAS Samuel
38  
53
Flag Spain
TELENA CORBETO Jorge
25  
54
Flag Spain
MATEOS GARRIDO Unai
19  
55
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
45  
56
Flag Spain
PARDO ORTIZ Pablo
20  
57
Flag Spain
COTERILLO GONZALEZ Angel
21  
58
Flag Spain
APARICIO IBARRA Alex
38  
59
Flag Spain
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
40  
60
Flag Spain
TORRELLA CATLLA Aleix
18  
61
Flag Spain
LOIZAGA RODRIGUEZ Mikel
23  
62
Flag Spain
RUIZ DORADO José Luis
38  
63
Flag Spain
VILA VILA Joan
24  
64
Flag Spain
PRIEDE PRENDES Emilio
31  
65
Flag Spain
SORIANO GATELL Adrian
19  
66
Flag Spain
REY PASANDIN Alvaro Antonio
41  
67
Flag Spain
GONZALEZ MENDEZ David
28  
68
Flag Spain
LAINZ ZABALA Jon
23  
69
Flag Spain
BALZA DE VALLEJO COUTO Endika
18  
70
Flag Spain
GUTIERREZ ECHEZARRAGA Alexander
22  
71
Flag Spain
CANTALICIO CALERO Jorge
31  
72
Flag Spain
MORENO PINILLA Pablo
21  
73
Flag Spain
PUEBLA MARTINEZ-VILLASANTE Jorge
40  
74
Flag Spain
IRURETAGONEA BELAUSTEGI Jorge
38  
75
Flag Spain
MARTIN JIMENEZ Manuel
36  
76
Flag Spain
SANTOS URIZAR Gaizka
19  
77
Flag Spain
CASTANER BLANCO Xavier
39  
78
Flag Spain
ANDA ORIVE Aritz
28  
79
Flag Spain
PAYAN LOPEZ Cristian
26  
80
Flag Spain
BARQUIN NUNEZ Alejandro
19  
81
Flag Spain
BILBAO AYERDI Julen
36  
DNF
Flag Belgium
TIELEN Dario
24  
DNF
Flag France
LECLERCQ Julien
20  
DNF
Flag Spain
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David
31  
DNF
Flag Spain
ÁLVAREZ RAMOS Pablo
19  
DNF
Flag Spain
MARCO SAEZ Ibai
28  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.
Filter by country
Filter by category