21-10-2018
Bern, Switzerland
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
23Corendon-Circus1:04:48
2
Flag Belgium
VAN AERT Wout
24 0:08
3
Flag Belgium
AERTS Toon
25Telenet-Fidea Lions0:58
4
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
25Marlux-Bingoal1:07
5
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
23Telenet-Fidea Lions1:10
6
Flag Belgium
SOETE Daan
24Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:13
7
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
27Telenet-Fidea Lions''
8
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
23Delikia - Ginestar1:17
9
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
27Telenet-Fidea Lions1:22
10
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
35Team Chazal Canyon1:38
11
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
26Steylaerts-7771:50
12
Flag Belgium
MEEUSEN Tom
30Corendon-Circus1:51
13
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
29 ''
14
Flag Belgium
ADAMS Jens
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:03
15
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
26Crelan-Charles2:09
16
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Kevin
34Marlux-Bingoal2:13
17
Flag Belgium
CLEPPE Nicolas
23Telenet-Fidea Lions''
18
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:26
19
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
33Marlux-Bingoal2:28
20
Flag France
CANAL Fabien
29Team Cross Safir Ganova2:29
21
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
26Corendon-Circus2:30
22
Flag Switzerland
WILDHABER Marcel
33 2:33
23
Flag Czech Republic
BOROS Michael
26Creafin - Tüv Süd2:34
24
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
29Telenet-Fidea Lions2:48
25
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
22Steylaerts-7772:54
26
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
22 2:55
27
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
22Creafin - Tüv Süd3:03
28
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:05
29
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
29 3:06
30
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
22Telenet-Fidea Lions3:12
31
Flag Italy
BERTOLINI Gioele
23Selle Italia-Guerciotti3:14
32
Flag France
MENUT David
26 3:19
33
Flag Switzerland
ZAHNER Simon
35 ''
34
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
22 3:21
35
Flag Italy
SAMPARISI Nicolas
26KTM Alchemist Racing Team3:26
36
Flag Spain
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
24Nesta CX Team3:38
37
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER MEER Gosse
23 3:49
38
Flag Poland
KONWA Marek
28 4:02
39
Flag Spain
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
35Delikia - Ginestar4:22
40
Flag Czech Republic
NESVADBA Jan
27 4:30
41
Flag Netherlands
GODRIE Stan
25Crelan-Charles4:35
42
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
22  
43
Flag Switzerland
SÄGESSER Severin
26  
44
Flag Belgium
BOSMANS Wietse
27Steylaerts-777 
45
Flag France
GRAS Yan
22Team Chazal Canyon 
46
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
29Team Cross Safir Ganova 
47
Flag Switzerland
MOSER Andreas
34  
48
Flag Switzerland
WINTERBERG Lukas
30  
49
Flag Germany
SCHMIDT Marvin
26  
DNF
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
22  
DNF
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
30  
DNF
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
29Corendon-Circus 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.
Filter by country