14-10-2018
Razès - Lac de Saint Pardoux, France
Coupe de France
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag France
FINE Eddy
21 52:04
2
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
19Team Chazal Canyon0:28
3
Flag France
DUJARDIN Sandy
21 0:57
4
Flag France
BONSERGENT Maxime
19 0:59
5
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
20S1Neo Connect Cycling Team''
6
Flag France
LEGRAND Matthieu
20 1:11
7
Flag France
AUVIN Clément
20 1:53
8
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
20Team Chazal Canyon2:06
9
Flag France
PLAS Laudelino
20 2:17
10
Flag France
KERRAUD Erwann
19 2:24
11
Flag France
GUILLAUD Valentin
21 2:28
12
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
19 2:35
13
Flag France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
20 2:38
14
Flag France
RIVET Benjamin
18Team Cross Safir Ganova''
15
Flag France
TOULOUSE Nicolas
21 2:41
16
Flag France
THOMAS Victor
20Team Cross Safir Ganova2:48
17
Flag France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
20 ''
18
Flag France
DELBOVE Joris
18S1Neo Connect Cycling Team2:55
19
Flag France
CADOT Sammy
21 3:05
20
Flag France
COURRIERE Anthony
18 3:12
21
Flag France
BOUCHERY Gaetan
19 3:24
22
Flag France
DELPECH Paul
19 ''
23
Flag France
VALOGNES Thibault
18 3:27
24
Flag France
FAUQUE Romain
21 3:34
25
Flag France
ROGER Gabriel
18 3:38
26
Flag France
STUMPF Florian
20 ''
27
Flag France
JUMEAUX Louis
18 3:50
28
Flag France
MAINGUENAUD Tom
18 3:52
29
Flag France
CARDOT Tom
20 ''
30
Flag France
MITAINE Louis
20 4:04
31
Flag France
MORICHON Thomas
20 4:14
32
Flag France
MARASCO Lorenzo
20 4:22
33
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
18 4:36
34
Flag France
PLAUCHE Romaric
18 4:40
35
Flag France
LECLERCQ Julien
20 4:55
36
Flag France
DURBESSON Julien
21 ''
37
Flag France
BERTRAND Ugo
18 ''
38
Flag France
DAUDE Titouan
20 5:18
39
Flag France
BONNET Thomas
20 ''
40
Flag France
LEVALLOIS Clement
20 5:26
41
Flag France
LEBLOND Loïc
21 ''
42
Flag France
RUF Valentin
20 5:34
43
Flag France
FOUQUET Alexy
21 ''
44
Flag France
BENOIST Almenzo
19 ''
45
Flag France
DEMAY Richard
18 5:43
46
Flag France
BONIFACE Lucas
18 5:56
47
Flag France
GODEFROY Bastien
19 6:02
48
Flag France
CHARBONNIER Theo
19 6:08
49
Flag France
LAUGER Yvonnick
20 6:15
50
Flag France
BENOIT GUYOD Antoine
19 6:17
51
Flag France
ROSSION Tom
18 6:19
52
Flag France
CHAINEL Lucas
18  
53
Flag France
ANANIE Léo
18  
54
Flag France
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
19  
55
Flag France
ALLENO Clément
18  
56
Flag France
VAZ Lucas
21  
57
Flag France
POULENAS Fabien
19  
58
Flag France
BAGOU Thomas
19  
59
Flag France
TRIGO Baptiste
21  
60
Flag France
LACAILLE Alban
20  
61
Flag France
DELHUMEAU Baptiste
21  
62
Flag France
PELLIER Pierre Mathieu
21  
63
Flag France
BANCHAREL Valentin
18  
64
Flag France
QUILEZ Corentin
18  
65
Flag France
LE DU Gwendal
20  
66
Flag France
FAYOLLE Maxime
18  
67
Flag France
TEXIER Alexis
18  
68
Flag France
LAGOUTTE Léo
18  
69
Flag France
CONTESSOTTO Arthur
18  
70
Flag France
MALAQUIN Amaury
21  
71
Flag France
SOISSONS Alexis
18  
72
Flag France
LOUIS Lilian
20  
73
Flag France
RUSCH Quentin
18  
74
Flag France
SOUCHET Florian
18  
75
Flag France
LEQUEUX Killian
20  
76
Flag France
TRICHOT Baptiste
20  
77
Flag France
DURY Luc
21  
78
Flag France
CASSABOIS Adrien
18  
79
Flag France
MARQUES Damien
21  
80
Flag France
RAMBEAU Jérémie
18  
81
Flag France
JACQUIN Quentin
21  
82
Flag France
MARION Ferdinand
18  
83
Flag France
DEROUET Frederic
20  
84
Flag France
BETHENCOURT Nathan
18  
85
Flag France
GOURDEAU Brieux
18  
86
Flag France
FIEFVEZ Jordan
18  
87
Flag France
CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas
18  
88
Flag France
CAUX Marius
18  
89
Flag France
BACQUET Sacha
19  
90
Flag France
RUAU Benjamin
20  
91
Flag France
GUDESTE Thomas
18  
92
Flag France
BARUET Corentin
20  
93
Flag France
GUYON Aurelien
19  
DNF
Flag France
CLARETON Ugo
20  
DNF
Flag France
SCHNEIDER Lilian
18  
DNF
Flag France
SZEWE Loïc
21  
DNF
Flag France
GACHIGNARD Thomas
18  
DNF
Flag France
ROUSSELLE Corentin
21  
DNF
Flag France
RAVEL Bastien
19  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.