4 February 2018
Valkenburg, Netherlands
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
21Marlux-Bingoal50:54
2
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
22 0:28
3
Flag France
GRAS Yan
22Team Chazal Canyon0:35
4
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
22Beobank-Corendon1:25
5
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
22Telenet-Fidea Lions1:44
6
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
19Team Chazal Canyon1:55
7
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
22Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:25
8
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
20 2:56
9
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
20 3:04
10
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
19Era-Circus3:11
11
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
22Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:24
12
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
19Beobank-Corendon3:26
13
Flag France
FINE Eddy
21 3:43
14
Flag Spain
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
19 3:46
15
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
19Telenet-Fidea Lions3:57
16
Flag Netherlands
ARENSMAN Thymen
19 4:01
17
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
22Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre4:09
18
Flag Switzerland
RÜEGG Timon
22 4:12
19
Flag Netherlands
BAKX Kelvin
22 4:14
20
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Daniel
19 4:17
21
Flag Italy
SALA Stefano
21 4:32
22
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
21 4:38
23
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
20 4:47
24
Flag Germany
MÖBIS Maximilian
20 5:34
25
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
19Beobank-Corendon5:42
26
Flag Spain
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
19 5:48
27
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
20Beobank-Corendon5:52
28
Flag Switzerland
SCHMID Mauro
19 5:56
29
Flag United States
ELLWOOD Grant
22 6:06
30
Flag Belgium
SCHUERMANS Jelle
22Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice6:19
31
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
22Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre6:38
32
Flag Italy
SMARZARO Daniel
21 6:45
33
Flag Italy
VIDONI Matteo
20 7:04
34
Flag United States
PETROV Spencer
20Aspire Racing7:15
35
Flag Slovakia
ULIK Matej
21 7:29
36
Flag United States
STEPHENSON Denzel
19 7:50
37
Flag Luxembourg
SCHREIBER Félix
19 7:59
38
Flag Czech Republic
JELINEK Josef
20 8:06
39
Flag United States
CHANCE Maxx
22 8:17
40
Flag Australia
SMITH Nicholas
21 8:21
41
Flag Czech Republic
SCHUBERT Stepan
22 8:56
42
Flag Spain
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
21 9:07
43
Flag Italy
FOLCARELLI Antonio
20 9:19
44
Flag Poland
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
20 10:06
45
Flag Canada
DINIZ Nicholas
19 10:18
46
Flag Germany
HÄHNEL Frederik
22 10:35
47
Flag Denmark
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
20  
48
Flag Switzerland
JACOBS Johan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 
49
Flag Denmark
SØRENSEN Carl Erik
20  
50
Flag Denmark
GØTKE Rasmus
21  
51
Flag Slovakia
BELLAN Juraj
22  
52
Flag Sweden
FORSBY Hannes
22  
53
Flag Japan
ODA Hijiri
20  
54
Flag Ireland
CONROY David
20  
55
Flag Australia
WALKERDEN Ben
20  
56
Flag Poland
CENIUCH Wojciech
19  
57
Flag Australia
OCKENDEN William
19  
58
Flag Iceland
DARRASON Gústaf
19  
59
Flag Australia
PROSSER Declan
20  
DNF
Flag United States
BRUNNER Eric
20  
DNF
Flag Czech Republic
SULC Jakub
22  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2018.
Filter by country