Calendar 28 January 2018
Location Hoogerheide, Netherlands
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
CANT Sanne
28Beobank-Corendon47:31
2
LECHNER Eva
33 0:10
3
RICHARDS Evie
21 0:19
4
VOS Marianne
31 0:51
5
KEOUGH Kaitlin
26 ''
6
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
24Steylaerts - Betfirst0:52
7
MAJERUS Christine
31 0:54
8
BRAMMEIER Nikki
32 0:57
9
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
20Beobank-Corendon1:08
10
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
24Crelan-Charles1:22
11
SELS Loes
33Crelan-Charles1:25
12
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
19 1:28
13
ROCHETTE Maghalie
25 1:31
14
WORST Annemarie
23Era-Circus1:45
15
VAN LOY Ellen
38Telenet-Fidea Lions1:47
16
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
28 1:51
17
VAN DE STEENE Kim
32Tarteletto - Isorex1:52
18
FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel
39 2:05
19
BRANDAU Elisabeth
33 ''
20
NASH Katerina
41 2:15
21
ANDERSON Elle
30 2:18
22
COMPTON Katherine
40 2:28
23
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
35 2:57
24
CRUMPTON Bethany
24 2:58
25
MCFADDEN Courtenay
33 3:00
26
CASASOLA Sara
19 3:01
27
WYMAN Helen
37 3:07
28
NAGENGAST Fleur
20Telenet-Fidea Lions3:09
29
BAKKER Manon
19 3:12
30
NUNO PALACIO Aida
35 3:14
31
WHITE Emma
21 3:33
32
SAFAROVA Adela
20 3:42
33
FAHRINGER Rebecca
29 3:56
34
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
28Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:04
35
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
34 4:18
36
TEOCCHI Chiara
22 4:26
37
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine
17 4:38
38
DELHAYE Pauline
29 5:01
39
KAY Anna
19 5:06
40
HEIGL Nadja
22 5:22
41
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
27 5:28
42
DYCK Mical
36 5:41
43
HONSINGER Clara
21 5:49
44
ODRIOZOLA MUJIKA Olatz
35 5:54
45
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
20 6:11
46
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
19 6:42
47
WEST Ruby
19 6:54
48
UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth
19 6:59
49
PAUL Stefanie
32  
50
IBARROLA ALBIZUA Luisa
18  
51
MISONOVÁ Magdalena
17  
52
IMAI Miho
31  
53
NOBLE Ellen
23Aspire Racing 
54
ENDRES Kristin
36  
55
KELLY Siobhan
22  
56
RIEDEL Stacey
23  
57
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
18  
58
GEOGHEGAN Michelle
36  
59
MITCHELL Erin
22  
DNF
BRAND Lucinda
29  
DNF
NEFF Jolanda
25  
DNF
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
26  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2018.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO