1 October 2017
Gieten, Netherlands
Superprestige
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon49:47
2
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon0:17
3
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:24
4
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:30
5
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions0:31
6
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 0:35
7
Flag Switzerland
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:41
8
Flag Belgium
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:53
9
Flag Belgium
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games1:09
10
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon1:38
11
Flag Belgium
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon1:47
12
Flag Belgium
BONNE Jenko
20Tarteletto - Isorex1:59
13
Flag Belgium
CAMPS Jelle
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:10
14
Flag Belgium
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus2:13
15
Flag Netherlands
BAKX Kelvin
21 2:14
16
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 2:23
17
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
20 2:28
18
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Tijl
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:35
19
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon2:40
20
Flag Belgium
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex2:43
21
Flag Belgium
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:46
22
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
20 2:51
23
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
18Telenet-Fidea Lions2:54
24
Flag Netherlands
ARENSMAN Thymen
18 ''
25
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
21 ''
26
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
18 3:13
27
Flag Netherlands
FLOREN Wesley
20 3:28
28
Flag Belgium
WUYTS Mathijs
19 3:45
29
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:57
30
Flag Belgium
GOEMAN Andreas
18Telenet-Fidea Lions4:02
31
Flag Belgium
LIESSENS Jarno
19 4:03
32
Flag Belgium
DE MEYER Senne
21 4:14
33
Flag Netherlands
MUSKENS Mart
20 4:26
34
Flag Belgium
SIEMONS Julian
18 4:31
35
Flag Belgium
BAUTERS Reno
19 4:41
36
Flag Belgium
VANDERMEULEN Niels
18 4:45
37
Flag Belgium
VERHEYEN Thomas
20 5:04
38
Flag Netherlands
BOER Erik
20  
39
Flag Netherlands
MIJNTEN Martin
20  
40
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex 
41
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus 
42
Flag Netherlands
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
18  
43
Flag Belgium
JAECQUES Simon
20  
44
Flag Belgium
DESCHEPPER Ward
18  
45
Flag Denmark
SØRENSEN Carl Erik
19  
46
Flag Netherlands
SCHREUDER Carlos
20  
47
Flag Netherlands
VERBRUGGEN Niels
19  
48
Flag Belgium
VERDONCK Loeka
18  
49
Flag Netherlands
VREESWIJK Luca
18  
50
Flag Netherlands
MASTEBROEK Lars
18  
51
Flag Netherlands
KLEIBOER Maikel
19  
52
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
53
Flag Netherlands
VAN UUM Lars
19  
54
Flag Australia
PATERSON Aden
19  
55
Flag Netherlands
RUNHAAR Marvin
20  
DNF
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
18  
DNF
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN BOS Perry
20  
DNF
Flag Belgium
JASPERS Jappe
19Crelan-Charles 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
20  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2017.
Filter by country