Coupe de France
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag France
GRAS Yan
21Team Chazal Canyon53:32
2
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
18Team Chazal Canyon0:35
3
Flag France
FINE Eddy
20 1:22
4
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:44
5
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre''
6
Flag France
DUJARDIN Sandy
20 1:55
7
Flag France
TURGIS Tanguy
19 2:19
8
Flag France
SIMON Quentin
20 2:55
9
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
21 3:06
10
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
19Team Chazal Canyon3:18
11
Flag Belgium
BONNE Jenko
20Tarteletto - Isorex3:31
12
Flag France
DELOISON Lucas
21 3:35
13
Flag France
THOMAS Victor
19 3:42
14
Flag France
AUVIN Clément
19 4:03
15
Flag France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
19 4:08
16
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
18 ''
17
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 4:55
18
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
19 4:58
19
Flag France
PLAS Laudelino
19 5:11
20
Flag France
KERRAUD Erwann
18 5:19
21
Flag France
BENOIST Almenzo
18 5:32
22
Flag France
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
21 5:45
23
Flag France
BONSERGENT Maxime
18 6:04
24
Flag France
CHEVALIER Maxime
18 ''
25
Flag France
MARASCO Lorenzo
19 6:35
26
Flag France
DESGROUAS Julien
19 6:40
27
Flag France
SZEWE Loïc
20 6:56
28
Flag France
DEROUINT Maxime
21 7:01
29
Flag France
LALLEMENT Guillaume
19 7:03
30
Flag France
STUMPF Florian
19 7:10
31
Flag Belgium
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex7:15
32
Flag France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
19 7:22
33
Flag France
MITAINE Louis
19 7:51
34
Flag France
LECLERCQ Julien
19 8:01
35
Flag France
CLAY Antonin
18 8:05
36
Flag France
PETROZ Thomas
20 8:28
37
Flag France
DELPRAT Steven
21 8:38
38
Flag France
MORICHON Thomas
19 8:50
39
Flag France
CADOT Sammy
20 8:57
40
Flag France
MODER Lucas
20 ''
41
Flag France
CHEDALEUX Ronan
18 ''
42
Flag France
RUF Valentin
19 9:30
43
Flag France
LEFEBVRE Hugo
18 9:34
44
Flag France
LEBLOND Loïc
20 9:37
45
Flag France
VAZ Lucas
20 9:38
46
Flag France
GUIRAUD Théo
18 9:55
47
Flag France
CARRIOU Maxime
21 10:06
48
Flag France
LE DU Gwendal
19 10:56
49
Flag France
TABURET Mathieu
21  
50
Flag France
GODEFROY Bastien
18  
51
Flag France
GAUGET Lucas
20  
52
Flag France
POTIN Jérémie
18  
53
Flag France
ELOY Maxime
18  
54
Flag France
BENOIT GUYOD Antoine
18  
55
Flag France
VEZIE Valentin
18  
56
Flag France
MILLAT Hugo
18  
57
Flag France
PIERRE Alexis
19  
58
Flag France
TRIGO Baptiste
20  
59
Flag France
TOULOUSE Nicolas
20  
60
Flag France
LEGRAND Matthieu
19  
61
Flag France
JOSSO Antoine
21  
62
Flag France
HOEZ Théo
18  
63
Flag France
CHAMPION Thomas
18  
64
Flag France
FRANCE David
19  
65
Flag France
DREAN Benoît
20  
66
Flag France
MALAQUIN Amaury
20  
67
Flag France
DECOL Raphaël
18  
68
Flag France
BARON Mael
18  
69
Flag France
ODDOUX Jarod
18  
70
Flag France
PASCO Bastian
21  
71
Flag France
ROBERT Alban
20  
72
Flag France
RUFFENACH Corentin
18  
73
Flag France
JALLET Alexandre
19  
74
Flag France
DERET LANGLAIS Maxime
20  
75
Flag France
LEQUEUX Killian
19  
76
Flag France
OIZEL Enzo
21  
77
Flag France
DELECOURT Jérome
19  
DNF
Flag France
ORTILLON Valentin
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre 
DNF
Flag France
HEITZ Franck
19  
DNF
Flag France
BARBIER Pierre
20  
DNF
Flag France
BONNET Thomas
19  
DNF
Flag Belgium
MUSEEUW Stefano
20Tarteletto - Isorex 
DNF
Flag France
BARON Elouan
21  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2017.
Filter by country