Coupe de France
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre49:50
2
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
18Team Chazal Canyon0:08
3
Flag France
FINE Eddy
20 1:12
4
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:42
5
Flag France
GRAS Yan
21Team Chazal Canyon2:07
6
Flag France
DELOISON Lucas
21 2:20
7
Flag France
LECLERCQ Julien
19 2:35
8
Flag France
BONNET Thomas
19 2:53
9
Flag France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
19 3:02
10
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
21 3:08
11
Flag France
TURGIS Tanguy
19 3:12
12
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
18 3:19
13
Flag France
STUMPF Florian
19 3:52
14
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
19 4:04
15
Flag France
DEROUINT Maxime
21 4:12
16
Flag France
THOMAS Victor
19 4:20
17
Flag France
PIGEON Hugo
21 4:29
18
Flag France
KERRAUD Erwann
18 4:33
19
Flag France
SZEWE Loïc
20 4:43
20
Flag France
PETROZ Thomas
20 4:52
21
Flag France
SIMON Quentin
20 4:59
22
Flag France
AUVIN Clément
19 5:09
23
Flag France
TOULOUSE Nicolas
20 5:26
24
Flag France
ORTILLON Valentin
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre5:32
25
Flag France
TABURET Mathieu
21 5:37
26
Flag France
VEZIE Valentin
18 ''
27
Flag France
CHEVALIER Maxime
18 5:40
28
Flag France
PLAS Laudelino
19 6:09
29
Flag France
DUJARDIN Sandy
20 6:24
30
Flag France
CADOT Sammy
20 6:28
31
Flag France
RUF Valentin
19 6:38
32
Flag France
LEBLOND Loïc
20 6:42
33
Flag France
MITAINE Louis
19 6:48
34
Flag France
BENOIST Almenzo
18 7:14
35
Flag France
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
18 7:25
36
Flag France
BARON Elouan
21 7:54
37
Flag France
BARON Mael
18 ''
38
Flag France
DESGROUAS Julien
19 8:02
39
Flag France
LAVIE Ianis
21 8:04
40
Flag France
CHEDALEUX Ronan
18 8:08
41
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
19Team Chazal Canyon8:11
42
Flag France
FAUQUE Romain
20 8:49
43
Flag France
GAUGET Lucas
20 9:00
44
Flag France
LALLEMENT Guillaume
19 9:10
45
Flag France
CHAMPION Thomas
18 ''
46
Flag France
DURAND Dylan
21 9:28
47
Flag France
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
21 10:18
48
Flag France
MALAQUIN Amaury
20  
49
Flag France
GUIRAUD Théo
18  
50
Flag France
DREAN Benoît
20  
51
Flag France
DELPRAT Steven
21  
52
Flag France
VITRE Nicolas
18  
53
Flag France
VASNIER Dylan
21  
54
Flag France
GODEFROY Bastien
18  
55
Flag France
VAZ Lucas
20  
56
Flag France
TRIBALLIER Firmin
19  
57
Flag France
CARRIOU Maxime
21  
58
Flag France
DECOL Raphaël
18  
59
Flag France
LOUIS Lilian
19  
60
Flag France
DERET LANGLAIS Maxime
20  
61
Flag France
TOCAVEN Fabien
18  
62
Flag France
DELHUMEAU Baptiste
20  
63
Flag France
TRICHOT Baptiste
19  
64
Flag France
LEQUEUX Killian
19  
65
Flag France
LIMOUSIN Maxime
18  
66
Flag France
MILLAT Hugo
18  
67
Flag France
LE DU Gwendal
19  
68
Flag France
MOQUET Clement
20  
69
Flag France
TOUZARD Valentin
21  
70
Flag France
LEFEBVRE Hugo
18  
71
Flag France
GUILBEAU Paul
18  
72
Flag France
RUFFENACH Corentin
18  
73
Flag France
JOSSO Antoine
21  
74
Flag France
TANGUY Killian
20  
75
Flag France
PASCO Bastian
21  
76
Flag France
DEMARET Alexandre
21  
77
Flag France
DELECOURT Jérome
19  
78
Flag France
BIGOT Axel
18  
79
Flag Portugal
FERREIRA Paul
18  
80
Flag France
BONSERGENT Maxime
18  
DNF
Flag France
NAVARRO Corentin
20  
DNF
Flag France
LAUGER Yvonnick
19  
DNF
Flag France
CHAPIN Ludovic
21  
DNF
Flag France
LEVALLOIS Clement
19  
DNF
Flag France
HOEZ Théo
18  
DNF
Flag France
PETITEAU Valentin
21  
DNF
Flag France
PIERRE Alexis
19  
DNF
Flag France
AUBRY Renald
21  
DNF
Flag France
MALBREIL Romain
21  
DNF
Flag France
CLAY Antonin
18  
DNF
Flag France
POTIN Jérémie
18  
DNF
Flag France
RAVEL Bastien
18  
DNF
Flag France
JOSSO Kévin
18  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2017.
Filter by country