Coupe de France
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag France
VENTURINI Clément
24 1:00:57
2
Flag France
CHAINEL Steve
34Team Chazal Canyon0:05
3
Flag France
JEANNESSON Arnold
31 1:02
4
Flag France
GRAS Yan
21Team Chazal Canyon1:13
5
Flag France
CANAL Fabien
28 1:25
6
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
23Steylaerts - Betfirst1:36
7
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
18Team Chazal Canyon2:05
8
Flag France
BOULO Matthieu
28 2:19
9
Flag France
TRIGO Florian
23 2:42
10
Flag France
MOUREY Francis
37 2:47
11
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre2:57
12
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre''
13
Flag France
FALENTA Alois
28 ''
14
Flag France
DIDIER Anthonin
24 3:25
15
Flag France
FINE Eddy
20 3:37
16
Flag France
BONSERGENT Maxime
18 3:53
17
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:14
18
Flag France
PERIOU Tony
22 4:21
19
Flag France
ROUSSEL Julien
36 4:23
20
Flag France
CRISPIN Mickaël
19Team Chazal Canyon4:48
21
Flag France
TROPARDY Arthur
26 4:54
22
Flag France
DEROUINT Maxime
21 4:59
23
Flag France
KERRAUD Erwann
18 5:09
24
Flag France
LEBOUCHER Adrien
22 5:24
25
Flag France
TURGIS Tanguy
19 5:47
26
Flag France
TURGIS Anthony
23 5:55
27
Flag France
ETIENNE Kylian
23 6:02
28
Flag France
GUILLOUX Freddie
28 6:07
29
Flag France
AUVIN Clément
19 6:14
30
Flag France
DEREPAS David
39 6:19
31
Flag France
BOMME Clément
25 6:35
32
Flag France
RENARD Ludovic
33 6:37
33
Flag France
REMONDET Valentin
18 6:42
34
Flag France
PRUVOT Nicolas
22 7:02
35
Flag France
DUJARDIN Sandy
20 7:10
36
Flag France
THOMAS Victor
19 7:13
37
Flag France
DELOISON Lucas
21 7:25
38
Flag France
CHEDHOMME Morgan
32 7:28
39
Flag France
PASCUAL Benjamin
29 7:36
40
Flag France
SIMON Quentin
20 7:44
41
Flag France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
19 7:46
42
Flag France
TURGIS Jimmy
26 7:55
43
Flag France
JARRIER Benoit
28 8:05
44
Flag France
LECLERCQ Julien
19 8:12
45
Flag France
HARDY Romain
29 8:19
46
Flag France
SZEWE Loïc
20 8:26
47
Flag France
GUILBAUD Guillaume
27 8:35
48
Flag France
ANSARD Anthony
24 8:42
49
Flag France
GOASGUEN Erwan
27 8:44
50
Flag France
PLAS Laudelino
19 8:48
51
Flag France
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
18 8:54
52
Flag France
HUMBERT Valentin
21 9:02
53
Flag France
CADOT Sammy
20 ''
54
Flag France
COSNEFROY Benoit
22 9:46
55
Flag France
BENOIST Almenzo
18 9:53
56
Flag France
STUMPF Florian
19 10:20
57
Flag France
VEZIE Valentin
18 13:27
58
Flag France
TABURET Mathieu
21  
59
Flag France
FERNIER Gwénaël
24  
60
Flag France
BOUTTIER Benjamin
23  
61
Flag France
MORICHON Mathieu
22  
62
Flag France
LALLEMENT Guillaume
19  
63
Flag France
TERROM Marc
23  
64
Flag France
DESGROUAS Julien
19  
65
Flag Spain
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
30  
66
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
19  
67
Flag France
COSNIER Valentin
35  
68
Flag France
CHEDALEUX Ronan
18  
69
Flag France
PETROZ Thomas
20  
70
Flag France
LEBLOND Loïc
20  
71
Flag France
GODEFROY Bastien
18  
72
Flag France
LEFEBVRE Hugo
18  
73
Flag France
MORICHON Thomas
19  
74
Flag France
POTIN Jérémie
18  
75
Flag France
LE DU Gwendal
19  
76
Flag France
JOSSO Antoine
21  
77
Flag France
MALLE Nicolas
19  
78
Flag France
PIERRE Alexis
19  
79
Flag France
GROUSSARD Kévin
23  
80
Flag France
LEGRAND Matthieu
19  
81
Flag France
LAVIE Ianis
21  
82
Flag France
VITRE Nicolas
18  
83
Flag France
LOUVEL Matis
18  
84
Flag France
MALAQUIN Amaury
20  
85
Flag France
DELPRAT Steven
21  
86
Flag France
MARECAILLE Antonin
25  
87
Flag France
MOUCHEL Alexandre
26  
88
Flag France
DAVY Clement
19  
89
Flag France
DEMARET Alexandre
21  
DNF
Flag France
NORMAND Clément
23  
DNF
Flag France
GELABERT Benjamin
24  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2017.
Filter by country
Filter by category