26 December 2017
Heusden-Zolder, Belgium
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
18Telenet-Fidea Lions51:55
2
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
20Marlux-Napoleon Games''
3
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
21 0:23
4
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon0:28
5
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions0:54
6
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:57
7
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
19 0:59
8
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 1:08
9
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:12
10
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus1:13
11
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon''
12
Flag Belgium
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
18 1:21
13
Flag Belgium
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games1:27
14
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
19 1:28
15
Flag Netherlands
ARENSMAN Thymen
18 1:29
16
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
20 1:37
17
Flag France
BENOIST Antoine
18Team Chazal Canyon1:38
18
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:52
19
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Daniel
18 ''
20
Flag Netherlands
BAKX Kelvin
21 2:09
21
Flag Belgium
GOEMAN Andreas
18Telenet-Fidea Lions2:14
22
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
20 2:15
23
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
18Telenet-Fidea Lions2:22
24
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:23
25
Flag Belgium
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:16
26
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon3:27
27
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon3:28
28
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
18 3:59
29
Flag United States
WILLSEY Cooper
20 4:02
30
Flag Switzerland
KUHN Kevin
19 4:21
31
Flag Spain
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
18 4:30
32
Flag Germany
LINDENAU Paul
21 4:47
33
Flag Luxembourg
SCHREIBER Félix
18 4:54
34
Flag Slovakia
BELLAN Juraj
21 5:15
35
Flag Australia
WALKERDEN Ben
19 5:18
36
Flag Czech Republic
SULC Jakub
21 5:19
37
Flag Czech Republic
JELINEK Josef
19 5:35
38
Flag Czech Republic
SCHUBERT Stepan
21 5:37
39
Flag Canada
O'DONNELL Trevor
21 5:47
40
Flag Spain
MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon
21 6:11
41
Flag Denmark
SØRENSEN Carl Erik
19 6:44
42
Flag Australia
SMITH Nicholas
20 6:50
43
Flag Canada
SANDERSON Brody
18 7:06
44
Flag Czech Republic
JARY David
19 7:09
45
Flag Great Britain
LEE Stephen
21 7:22
46
Flag Czech Republic
MAYER Daniel
20 7:23
47
Flag Denmark
GØTKE Rasmus
20 7:32
48
Flag Denmark
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
19  
49
Flag Australia
PROSSER Declan
19  
50
Flag Canada
DINIZ Nicholas
18  
51
Flag Denmark
ERREBO Oliver Emil
18  
52
Flag Great Britain
ROBERTSON Finlay
19  
DNF
Flag Ireland
CONROY David
19  
DNF
Flag Switzerland
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2017.
Filter by country