29 October 2017
Ruddervoorde, Belgium
Superprestige
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon52:21
2
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:16
3
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon0:19
4
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 0:31
5
Flag France
FINE Eddy
20 0:42
6
Flag Belgium
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:48
7
Flag France
DUBAU Joshua
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:04
8
Flag Belgium
GOEMAN Andreas
18Telenet-Fidea Lions1:07
9
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:11
10
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon''
11
Flag Switzerland
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice''
12
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
18Telenet-Fidea Lions1:19
13
Flag France
DUBAU Lucas
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:41
14
Flag Netherlands
BAKX Kelvin
21 1:45
15
Flag France
PIGEON Hugo
21 1:48
16
Flag Belgium
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon1:53
17
Flag Netherlands
ARENSMAN Thymen
18 1:59
18
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:09
19
Flag Belgium
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
18 2:13
20
Flag Belgium
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex2:18
21
Flag Belgium
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games2:22
22
Flag Belgium
CAMPS Jelle
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:25
23
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 2:26
24
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
21 2:27
25
Flag Belgium
DEBEIR Arno
18 2:31
26
Flag Belgium
JASPERS Jappe
19Crelan-Charles2:40
27
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:43
28
Flag Belgium
LIESSENS Jarno
19 ''
29
Flag Belgium
SIEMONS Julian
18 2:53
30
Flag Belgium
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
21 2:55
31
Flag Belgium
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games''
32
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
18 3:07
33
Flag Belgium
LEMMENS Sander
18 3:17
34
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:30
35
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
20 3:35
36
Flag Belgium
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
21Tarteletto - Isorex3:58
37
Flag France
AUVIN Clément
19 4:08
38
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
18 4:19
39
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex4:22
40
Flag Belgium
BONNE Jenko
20Tarteletto - Isorex4:53
41
Flag Belgium
DECLERCK Mathias
21 4:56
42
Flag Netherlands
FLOREN Wesley
20 4:58
43
Flag Great Britain
LEE Stephen
21 5:01
44
Flag Belgium
SERRE Stef
19 5:06
45
Flag Australia
WALKERDEN Ben
19 5:58
46
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus 
47
Flag Netherlands
MIJNTEN Martin
20  
48
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
18  
49
Flag France
NAVARRO Quentin
19  
50
Flag Belgium
MUSEEUW Stefano
20Tarteletto - Isorex 
51
Flag Belgium
VAN ROY Matthias
19  
52
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
53
Flag Belgium
CAREME Grégory
18  
54
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon 
55
Flag Japan
KAJI Tetsuki
18  
DNF
Flag Belgium
DE SMET Thibaut
18  
DNF
Flag Belgium
DE JONGHE Laurens
21  
DNF
Flag Belgium
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus 
DNF
Flag France
BONSERGENT Maxime
18  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
ROBERTSON Finlay
19  
DNF
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Tijl
19Marlux-Napoleon Games 
DNF
Flag France
LAVIE Ianis
21  
DNF
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
20  
DNF
Flag Belgium
VANDERMEULEN Niels
18  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2017.
Filter by country