15 October 2017
Zonhoven, Belgium
Superprestige
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon51:07
2
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon1:00
3
Flag Belgium
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games1:12
4
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
18Telenet-Fidea Lions1:17
5
Flag Netherlands
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice''
6
Flag Belgium
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:18
7
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions''
8
Flag Belgium
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon1:21
9
Flag Netherlands
ARENSMAN Thymen
18 1:54
10
Flag Belgium
PAUWELS Tijl
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:02
11
Flag Czech Republic
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon2:04
12
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 2:40
13
Flag Netherlands
BAKX Kelvin
21 2:42
14
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:08
15
Flag Belgium
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games3:12
16
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Yentl
18Telenet-Fidea Lions3:13
17
Flag Belgium
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
21 3:14
18
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
20 3:30
19
Flag Belgium
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus3:32
20
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 4:04
21
Flag Switzerland
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:10
22
Flag Netherlands
AGTERBERG Kyle
18 ''
23
Flag Belgium
GOEMAN Andreas
18Telenet-Fidea Lions4:13
24
Flag Belgium
WUYTS Mathijs
19 4:19
25
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon4:33
26
Flag Belgium
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:44
27
Flag Netherlands
VAN DIJKE Koen
21 4:52
28
Flag Belgium
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex4:58
29
Flag Belgium
DE MEYER Senne
21 5:05
30
Flag Belgium
CAMPS Jelle
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice5:23
31
Flag Belgium
VERHEYEN Thomas
20 5:57
32
Flag Belgium
DEBEIR Arno
18 ''
33
Flag Belgium
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus6:06
34
Flag Netherlands
FLOREN Wesley
20  
35
Flag Belgium
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex 
36
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 
37
Flag Belgium
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
18  
38
Flag Great Britain
MEIN Thomas
18  
39
Flag Belgium
VAN ROY Matthias
19  
40
Flag Belgium
TIBACKX Lawrence
21  
41
Flag Belgium
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
21  
42
Flag Belgium
BRAES Brent
18  
43
Flag Belgium
BREUGELMANS Michiel
20  
44
Flag Netherlands
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
20  
45
Flag Belgium
BAUTERS Reno
19  
46
Flag Netherlands
VERBRUGGEN Niels
19  
47
Flag Germany
LINDENAU Paul
21  
48
Flag Belgium
VERDONCK Loeka
18  
49
Flag Great Britain
WILLIAMS Joe
19  
50
Flag Great Britain
LEE Stephen
21  
51
Flag Netherlands
VREESWIJK Luca
18  
52
Flag Netherlands
SCHREUDER Carlos
20  
53
Flag Belgium
TIBACKX Lander
18  
54
Flag Netherlands
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
18  
55
Flag Belgium
STUER Kwinten
18  
56
Flag Netherlands
MASTEBROEK Lars
18  
57
Flag Great Britain
FOX George
19  
58
Flag Germany
OBERTEICHER Marco
18  
59
Flag Belgium
DESCHEPPER Ward
18  
60
Flag Belgium
LOGIE Aaron
18  
61
Flag Belgium
VALCKE Owen
18  
62
Flag Belgium
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
63
Flag Great Britain
MADGWICK James
21  
64
Flag Great Britain
LEWIS Harry
18  
65
Flag Belgium
VAN DE PUTTE Nils
20  
DNF
Flag Belgium
JASPERS Jappe
19Crelan-Charles 
DNF
Flag Belgium
LOOCKX Lander
20  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
ROBERTSON Finlay
19  
DNF
Flag Belgium
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games 
DNF
Flag Belgium
DE JONGHE Laurens
21  
DNF
Flag Belgium
BONNE Jenko
20Tarteletto - Isorex 
DNF
Flag Netherlands
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
18  
DNF
Flag Belgium
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
21Tarteletto - Isorex 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2017.
Filter by country