Calendar 28 January 2024
Location Hoogerheide, Netherlands
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VIEZZI Stefano
18 43:34
2
REMIJN Senna
18 0:20
3
SIMON Jules
18 ''
4
SPARFEL Aubin
18 ''
5
SOLEN Keije
18 0:21
6
MOURIS Michiel
17 0:22
7
VANDEN EYNDE Mats
17 0:24
8
VEZIE Maxime
18 0:34
9
VASSAL Theophile
17 0:36
10
BAZANT Krystof
17 0:37
11
VAN DEN BOER Arthur
17 0:40
12
THOMPSON David
18 0:48
13
WITHEN PHILIPSEN Albert
18 0:49
14
AMEY Alfie
18 0:58
15
PROIETTI GAGLIARDONI Mattia
17 1:03
16
HALTER Nicolas
18 1:04
17
FABBRO Ettore
17 1:06
18
TANGUY Louis
18 1:07
19
DE LONGHI Lorenzo
18 1:16
20
AMEY Oscar
17 1:21
21
OERTZEN Max Heiner
18 1:32
22
COOTE Henry
18 1:38
23
LIENERT Patrik
18 1:43
24
BENZ Benedikt
17 1:49
25
HOFER Valentin
17 1:50
26
MAES Fabian
18 1:52
27
TAKÁCS Zsombor
18 2:01
28
MATTERN Miles
18 2:07
29
RIJVERS Max
18 2:11
30
BOSSAERTS Senn
18 ''
31
ALBRECHT Pepe
18 2:37
32
KRAUS Tomás
18 2:38
33
JANOUT Jan
18 2:48
34
HAVEL Matej
18 2:52
35
WALTER Luke
18 3:02
36
GEENS Keano
17 3:07
37
MCDONALD Innes
17 ''
38
SOLTÉS Peter
17 3:14
39
AGOSTINACCHIO Mattia
17 3:20
40
NARITA Koshi
17 3:23
41
HAJKOVSKY Tobias
17 3:29
42
MEYLENDER Rick
18 3:36
43
HOCHSTRASSER Lenny
17 3:41
44
LECLAIR Felix Antoine
18 3:49
45
CONAWAY Calvin
18 3:56
46
NOZAKI Zenshin
17 ''
47
EKMAN Vilmer
17 4:00
48
FEDOR Samuel
18 4:17
49
HÁJEK Tomás
17 4:29
50
KOCHANOWSKI Anton
17 4:33
51
HALVERSON James
18 4:40
52
SUSO ARAKAMA Arkaitz
17 4:55
53
TAILLEFER Tristan
17 4:57
54
LANG Yannis
17 5:02
55
FLAMMANG-LIES Jonah
17 5:08
56
BERAZA MENOYO Asier
18 6:07
57
SCHMITZ Lenn
17 6:11
58
BENCA Jakub
17 6:26
59
WABEL Sven
18 6:30
60
GOERTZ Lucas
18 ''
61
KOUDAL Oskar
17 ''
62
MCROBBIE Finlay
18 6:40
63
BÖRNER Finley
18  
64
BRUNELLE Alix
18  
65
SOCHAN Dominik
17  
66
CUTHBERTSON Liam
17  
67
SURMAN Martin
17  
DNF
ZSEMBERY Boldizsár
17  
DNF
AASTRUP Vilmar
17  
DNF
PAPI Lennox
17  
DNF
HAVERDINGS Floris
18  
DNF
KRAUS Lucas
17  
DNF
MCMULLEN Jayden
18  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2024.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO