Calendar 28 January 2024
Location Hoogerheide, Netherlands
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
DEL GROSSO Tibor
21Alpecin - Deceuninck50:24
2
LELANDAIS Rémi
22 0:14
3
MICHELS Jente
21Alpecin - Deceuninck0:16
4
VAN LIEROP Danny
21 0:33
5
STROHMEYER Andrew
22CXD Trek Bikes''
6
HUYBS Ward
22Baloise Trek Lions0:58
7
JANSSEN Lucas
21 1:09
8
WEIS Daniel
19 1:11
9
GROSLAMBERT Martin
22Van Rysel CX Racing Team1:12
10
JEZEK Vaclav
19Brilon Racing Team MB1:14
11
ACKERT Ian
19 1:15
12
LAURYSSEN Yorben
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:37
13
CORSUS Yordi
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:38
14
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
21 1:41
15
ZATLOUKAL Jan
22 1:45
16
AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo
21Beltrami TSA Tre Colli1:47
17
HAVERDINGS David
20Baloise Trek Lions2:03
18
DOCKX Aaron
20Crelan - Corendon2:17
19
BARNES Daniel
22Team Spectra Cannondale p/b Das2:18
20
KÖPSEL Jonas
22 2:23
21
GROENENDAAL Bailey
21 2:34
22
DEGENKOLB Hannes
20Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen2:43
23
LEQUET Corentin
20AS Bike Racing2:52
24
PALETTI Luca
20 3:00
25
SOMMER Lars
22Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen3:01
26
MIRA BONASTRE Raul
20 3:02
27
SHELTON Marcis
20 3:03
28
KUSCHLA Silas
20 3:24
29
BEHRENS Eike
19 3:36
30
FIALA Matyás
21 3:46
31
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
21Nesta - MMR CX Team3:51
32
RAMIREZ VENEGAS Joseph Gerardo
22 3:53
33
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA Diego
21 ''
34
CERNY Patrik
20 3:55
35
MARD Filip
21 ''
36
YUNOKI Shingen
20 4:12
37
SUZUKI Raito
22 4:13
38
HARTER Luca
22 4:23
39
ZAKRAJSEK Dylan
21 4:46
40
OPPIZZI Matteo
21 5:02
41
VAN KEMPEN Jules
22 5:08
42
KOECH Silas
21 5:24
43
KING Carden
19 5:34
44
ENDRÉDI Máté
19 5:39
45
GUÉRIN Morgan
20 5:40
46
GARNEK Ksawier
19 6:14
47
JOCHEMS Jelte
19  
48
FERNANDEZ DE LA PENA AGUIRRE Benat
19  
DNF
SCOTT Cody
22Competitive Edge Racing 
DNF
JINDRICH Pavel
21  
DNF
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
22Crelan - Corendon 
DNF
KANE Finn
21  
DNF
KERL Maximilian
20  
DNF
BOMMENEL Nathan
21AS Bike Racing 
DNF
BISIAUX Léo
19  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2024.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO