Calendar 28 January 2024
Location Hoogerheide, Netherlands
UCI World Cup
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VAN EMPEL Fem
22 46:48
2
VAS Blanka Kata
23 0:01
3
BRAND Lucinda
35Baloise Trek Lions0:10
4
BACKSTEDT Zoe
20 0:24
5
SCHREIBER Marie
21 0:37
6
VERDONSCHOT Laura
28De Ceuster-Bonache1:02
7
CANT Sanne
34Crelan - Corendon1:12
8
PIETERSE Puck
22 1:14
9
ZEMANOVÁ Kristyna
21Brilon Racing Team MB1:18
10
HOLMGREN Isabella
19 1:22
11
BENTVELD Leonie
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:29
12
HOLMGREN Ava
19 1:37
13
WORST Annemarie
29Cyclocross Reds1:42
14
FOUQUENET Amandine
23 1:49
15
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
26Alpecin - Deceuninck2:02
16
BETSEMA Denise
31Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:08
17
BAKKER Manon
25Crelan - Corendon2:17
18
ROCHETTE Maghalie
31 2:27
19
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
25Crelan - Corendon2:40
20
MOORS Fleur
19Baloise Trek Lions2:50
21
KRAHL Judith
23Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen3:13
22
FRANCK Alicia
30De Ceuster-Bonache3:14
23
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
25Cyclocross Reds3:15
24
CLAUZEL Hélene
26AS Bike Racing3:29
25
HARTOG Larissa
23 3:34
26
HONSINGER Clara
27 3:38
27
BROUWERS Julie
22Charles Liégeois Roastery CX3:52
28
MCGILL Sidney
25 3:55
29
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
25Crelan - Corendon4:02
30
OFFEREIN Iris
21Deschacht - Hens - Maes4:04
31
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
22AS Bike Racing4:16
32
MOLENGRAAF Lauren
19Charles Liégeois Roastery CX4:20
33
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
34Nesta - MMR CX Team4:28
34
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
25Nesta - MMR CX Team4:37
35
CORVI Valentina
19 5:02
36
CRABBÉ Kiona
23Proximus - Cyclis - AlphaMotorhomes CT5:06
37
BARONI Francesca
25Hubo-Remotive5:21
38
GUNSALUS Lizzy
21 5:27
39
VAN SINAEY Xaydee
19Crelan - Corendon5:43
40
GALLEZOT Electa
20Sebmotobikes CX Team5:45
41
JERABKOVA Barbora
20Brilon Racing Team MB5:48
42
WENZEL Liv
20Sebmotobikes CX Team6:05
43
NUSS Raylyn
33 6:18
44
ZOERNER Lauren
21 6:40
45
ONESTI Olivia
21Van Rysel CX Racing Team6:47
46
GORT Femke
21Proximus - Cyclis - AlphaMotorhomes CT6:55
47
HEIGL Nadja
28KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes7:02
48
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
24Brilon Racing Team MB7:08
49
HURTELOUP Adèle
20Proximus - Cyclis - AlphaMotorhomes CT7:12
50
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
26 8:09
51
DE SMEDT Febe
20  
52
MUSGRAVE Kaya
19  
53
WATABE Kasuga
21  
54
BRENNEMAN Ella
19CXD Trek Bikes 
55
WALCROFT Katelyn
24  
56
BILODEAU Christiane
23  
57
ASELTINE Mia
20Competitive Edge Racing 
58
SHIELDS Emily
31  
59
MODENES GARCIA DE MOTILOA Maria
20  
60
POLLOCK Madeleine
19  
61
MORRIS Fiona
39  
62
SUTTON Sophie
20  
63
KURNICKÁ Tereza
21  
DNF
BRAMATI Lucia
21  
DNF
CASASOLA Sara
25FAS Airport Services - Guerciotti 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2024.
Filter by country
Filter by category
GO